Manjri Stud         Usha stud Farm
Bangalore |  Mysore |  Mumbai |  Pune |  Hyderabad |  Kolkata |  Delhi  
Indian Classics |  Profiles  |  Fixtures |  Video |  Archives |  Racing Fantasy |  Public Pulse |  In & Around |  Specials |  International |  Home  
Loading....
in   
 
Revised ratings
MUMBAI Winter Season 16-17
Sunday, February 5 , 2017
Race Day: 21
 
Related link's for the day
  Live Results   RaceCard   Results   Form Guide
  One2One   Selections   Jockeys Diary   Trainers Diary   Videos
  Revised Ratings   Incidents
 Form Guide ( 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8   )
 
 
 
( From RaceNo 149 to RaceNo 156 )
 
 
Desc Horse Pre. Rating Rev. Rating Dist Result Time R.No Trainer
  5y dkb m Abbey 65 74 (+9) 1000 1/9 0:58.70 149 Faisal A Abbas
  5y b g Airco 101 101 1600 3/3 1:38.19 150 Imtiaz A Sait
  4y ch f Allora 58 68 (+10) 1200 1/14 1:11.30 156 Sanjay Kolse
  7y ch m Argyle Pink 11 9 (+-2) 1600 14/16 1:42.78 152 A M Jadhav
  5y gr m Aspen 38 38 2400 4/9 2:34.04 151 Zadmal Singh
  4y dkb f Astara 26 26 1600 11/16 1:42.23 152 Adhirajsingh Jodha
 
  5y b m Benezeer 60 63 (+3) 1200 2/14 1:11.40 156 Faisal A Abbas
  4y b g Bold March 60 60 2400 8/14 2:32.73 155 Karthik G
  4y b g Brazos 25 24 (-1) 1600 4/16 1:40.53 152 M K Jadhav
 
  6y ch g Celtic Prince 80 82 (+2) 1000 2/9 0:58.74 149 S Waheed
  6y ch g Cezanne 62 60 (-2) 1000 7/9 0:59.44 149 A M Jadhav
 
  5y dkb g Dancing Prince 50 48 (-2) 1200 11/14 1:12.87 156 M Narredu
  4y b c Double Nine 46 45 (-1) 1200 8/14 1:12.36 156 Nosher Cama
 
  5y b m Elsa 25 24 (-1) 1600 13/16 1:42.48 152 Subhag Singh
 
  4y b f Firenze 26 25 (-1) 1600 3/16 1:40.23 152 Sanjay Kolse
  4y b f Frosted 20 18 (-2) 1600 9/16 1:41.73 152 Imtiaz A Sait
 
  4y b c Germanicus 98 98 2400 9/14 2:32.82 155 Vishal Gaikwad
 
  4y gr f Hall Of Famer 100 108 (+8) 2400 1/14 2:31.62 155 S Padmanabhan
  4y b c His Master's Vice 35 37 (+2) 2400 2/9 2:33.82 151 Adhirajsingh Jodha
  4y ch g Highland Breeze 76 76 2400 10/14 2:33.42 155 Rehanullah Khan
 
  4y b f Imitation Game 41 41 2400 6/9 2:34.70 151 Vishal Gaikwad
  8y b g Incentio 74 73 (-1) 1000 8/9 0:59.57 149 Narendra Lagad
 
  5y b m Jeena 30 30 2400 9/9 2:36.66 151 N Karanjawalla
  8y ch g Jimbo 47 46 (-1) 1200 5/14 1:11.68 156 Asad Siddiqui
 
  4y b g Knight's Quest 22 20 (-2) 1600 10/16 1:42.04 152 Narendra Lagad
  6y b g Komandant 36 34 (-2) 2400 7/9 2:34.79 151 S Waheed
 
  4y dkb f Magical Memory 50 52 (+2) 1200 3/14 1:11.52 156 Imtiaz A Sait
  5y b g Magical Dancer 55 53 (-2) 1200 9/14 1:12.37 156 Narendra Lagad
  4y b f Milwalkee 22 20 (-2) 1600 8/16 1:41.62 152 S S Shah
  4y b g Minstrel Heights 59 58 (-1) 1200 10/14 1:12.43 156 Karthik G
  4y b f Motherland 47 45 (-2) 1200 12/14 1:12.89 156 D Todywalla
  4y b f Mrs Patmore 89 89 2400 7/14 2:32.68 155 P Shroff
  5y b m Myrtlewood 118 118 1600 1/3 1:36.78 150 P Shroff
 
  6y b g Ravello 70 70 1000 9/9 1:00.51 149 Aravind G
  4y b g Raees 39 52 (+13) 2400 1/9 2:33.28 151 Imtiaz A Sait
  7y b g Resilient 20 19 (-1) 1600 7/16 1:41.14 152 Rehanullah Khan
  7y b g Rider On The Storm 68 67 (-1) 1000 5/9 0:59.21 149 Vijay Kasbekar
 
  6y b m Sanam 40 41 (+1) 2400 3/9 2:33.99 151 B Prakash
  4y ch g Salazaar 90 90 2400 6/14 2:32.68 155 Irfan Ghatala
  4y b f Serenita 78 79 (+1) 1000 3/9 0:58.78 149 S K Sunderji
  5y b m Secret Flame 16 14 (-2) 1600 12/16 1:42.27 152 Narendra Lagad
  4y b c Serjeant At Arms 100 105 (+5) 2400 2/14 2:31.80 155 S S Attaollahi
  4y ch f Shivalik Shine 83 83 1000 6/9 0:59.43 149 M Narredu
  4y b f Shaoqing 53 52 (-1) 1200 7/14 1:12.33 156 Altaf Hussain
  6y b h Sir Song 17 16 (-1) 1600 6/16 1:40.72 152 Adhirajsingh Jodha
  4y dkb f Silver Beauty 88 88 2400 12/14 2:33.83 155 M Narredu
  4y b g Sovereignsky 36 35 (-1) 2400 5/9 2:34.45 151 M Narredu
  5y b m Star Ace 13 11 (-2) 1600 5/16 1:40.67 152 D Todywalla
  5y ch m Stardom Calling 59 58 (-1) 1200 6/14 1:11.85 156 C D Katrak
  4y b c Sussex Pride 21 31 (+10) 1600 1/16 1:39.45 152 Subhag Singh
  4y b g Supreme General 73 73 2400 5/14 2:32.67 155 Karthik G
  6y dkb m Sweeping Move 20 23 (+3) 1600 2/16 1:39.52 152 Karthik G
 
  4y b f Temerity 97 100 (3) 2400 3/14 2:31.83 155 P Shroff
  5y b m Turf Dancer 61 61 1200 4/14 1:11.60 156 S S Shah
 
  5y b g Undisputed 67 67 1000 4/9 0:58.91 149 S K Sunderji
 
  4y ch c Vulcan 56 56 2400 11/14 2:33.61 155 Adhirajsingh Jodha
 
  4y dkb f Windhoek 20 18 (-2) 2400 8/9 2:35.80 151 Sanjay Kolse
  5y b g Wizard Of Odds 12 10 (-2) 1600 15/16 1:43.37 152 C D Katrak
  4y b f Winter Renaissance 78 96 (+18) 2400 4/14 2:31.87 155 Imtiaz A Sait
  8y ch g Wind Craft 57 56 (-1) 1200 13/14 1:12.95 156 B Prakash
 
 
   
Disclaimer: The views expressed in Reviews and Analysis depict the personal perspective of the authors only. The website does not subscribe to or endorse any of the same and is not responsible for adverse consequences. Every effort is made to provide accurate information, we are not responsible for any discrepancies that are beyond our control.
© 2008 Racing Pulse. All Rights Reserved. A Racingpulse Holdings Venture