home classics stud farm videos photos feedback  
 Usha Stud Classic/Graded wins
 
No. Date Venue race name Horse name S.Amount(Rs) Result
513. Sep 23, 2018 Pune THE INDIAN ST. LEGER (GR.1) Caprisca 2,400,000 /- Result
512. Aug 31, 2018 Pune THE IDAR GOLD TROPHY (GR.3) Sana 600,000 /- Result
511. Aug 30, 2018 Mysore THE H.H.SRI KRISHNARAJA WADIYAR MEMORIAL TROPHY (GR.3) Prevalent Force 732,000 /- Result
510. May 20, 2018 Bangalore THE JAYACHAMARAJA WADIYAR CUP (GR.3) Your Royal Majesty 600,000 /- Result
509. Apr 08, 2018 Mumbai THE EBCO MAHARAJA SIR HARISINGHJI TROPHY (GR.2) Your Royal Majesty 750,000 /- Result
508. Mar 04, 2018 Kolkata THE MAJ P K MEHRA MEMORIAL SUPER MILE CUP (GR.I) Whomakestherules 2,400,000 /- Result
507. Feb 03, 2018 Mumbai THE R. N. KANGA GOLD TROPHY (GR.3) Your Royal Majesty 600,000 /- Result
506. Jan 29, 2018 Hyderabad THE KAKATIYA MILLION (GR.3) Adam 810,700 /- Result
505. Jan 28, 2018 Hyderabad THE GOLCONDA DERBY STAKES (GR.1) Mahateji 5,715,000 /- Result
504. Jan 23, 2018 Kolkata THE INDIAN CHAMPION CUP (GR.1) Alaindair 2,000,000 /- Result
503. Jan 21, 2018 Mumbai THE VILLOO POONAWALLA INDIAN OAKS (GR.1) Manifold 3,000,000 /- Result
502. Jan 14, 2018 Chennai THE SOUTH INDIA DERBY STAKES (GR.1) Prevalent Force 5,665,380 /- Result
501. Jan 13, 2018 Kolkata THE CALCUTTA CHAMPIONS` SPRINT TROPHY (GR.3) Multitude 780,000 /- Result
500. Dec 16, 2017 Kolkata THE CALCUTTA OAKS (2017) (GR.3) Sana 1,409,625 /- Result
499. Dec 11, 2017 Hyderabad THE GOLCONDA 2000 GUINEAS (GR.2) Prevalent Force 2,668,200 /- Result
498. Nov 25, 2017 Kolkata THE CALCUTTA 1000 GUINEAS (2017) (GR.3) Sana 3,021,750 /- Result
497. Oct 29, 2017 Pune THE AQUAGUARD CHAMPIONSHIP R.W.I.T.C. LTD GOLD CUP (GR.2) Aster Rose 900,000 /- Result
496. Oct 08, 2017 Pune THE THREPTIN FILLIES` & MARES` STAKES (GR.3) Aster Rose 1,320,000 /- Result
495. Oct 02, 2017 Hyderabad THE DECCAN DERBY (GR.1) Prevalent Force 5,947,200 /- Result
494. Oct 01, 2017 Kolkata THE CALCUTTA MONSOON DERBY (2017) (GR.2) Sana 3,636,000 /- Result
493. Sep 24, 2017 Pune THE INDIAN ST LEGER (GR.1) Mathaiyus 3,000,000 /- Result
492. Sep 14, 2017 Mysore THE MAHARAJA`S CUP (GR.3) Aster Rose 1,251,000 /- Result
491. Sep 10, 2017 Hyderabad THE PRESIDENT OF INDIA GOLD CUP (GR.I) Mathaiyus 3,000,000 /- Result
490. Sep 04, 2017 Hyderabad THE DECCAN COLTS CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES (GR.3) Prevalent Force 2,332,350 /- Result
489. Aug 26, 2017 Pune THE PUNE CITY GOLD CUP (GR.3) Alaindair 600,000 /- Result
488. Jul 30, 2017 Bangalore THE BANGALORE CITY SPRINT CHAMPIONSHIP GOLD CUP (GR.3) Multitude 1,070,100 /- Result
487. Jul 23, 2017 Bangalore THE BANGALORE ST. LEGER (GR.2) Mathaiyus 2,477,610 /- Result
486. Jul 16, 2017 Bangalore THE KINGFISHER ULTRA DERBY BANGALORE (GR.1) Manifold 15,859,800 /- Result
485. Jun 24, 2017 Bangalore THE CHIEF JUSTICE`S CUP (GR.3) Mathaiyus 1,140,300 /- Result
484. Jun 18, 2017 Bangalore THE FILLIES CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES (GR.1) Manifold 4,769,820 /- Result
483. Mar 04, 2017 Bangalore THE MYSORE RACE CLUB SPRINTERS` CUP (GR.1) Adam 3,000,000 /- Result
482. Feb 28, 2017 Kolkata THE CALCUTTA ST. LEGER 2017 (GR.3) Serendine 1,849,305 /- Result
481. Feb 11, 2017 Bangalore THE BANGALORE WINTER MILLION (GR.3) Psychic Warrior 1,171,837 /- Result
480. Feb 11, 2017 Kolkata THE QUEEN ELIZABETH II CUP(GR.3) Serendine 1,750,000 /- Result
479. Feb 05, 2017 Mumbai THE R. N. KANGA GOLD TROPHY (GR.3) Myrtlewood 638,298 /- Result
478. Dec 04, 2016 Mumbai THE MAHARAJA JIWAJIRAO SCINDIA TROPHY (GR.2) Alaindair 900,000 /- Result
477. Oct 02, 2016 Hyderabad THE DECCAN DERBY (GR.1) Star Nijinsky 3,979,800 /- Result
476. Oct 01, 2016 Kolkata THE CALCUTTA MONSOON DERBY (2016) (GR.2) Whomakestherules Result
475. Sep 22, 2016 Mysore THE KARNATAKA RACEHORSE OWNERS` ASSOCIATION MYSORE 1000 GUINEAS 2016 (GR.3) La Dona 1,854,000 /- Result
474. Sep 19, 2016 Mysore THE MAHARAJA`S CUP (GR.3) Auriga 1,224,000 /- Result
473. Aug 29, 2016 Hyderabad THE DECCAN FILLIES CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES (GR.3) Aster Rose 1,380,900 /- Result
472. Aug 22, 2016 Hyderabad THE NIZAM`S GOLD CUP (GR.2) Alaindair 1,443,600 /- Result
471. Aug 05, 2016 Bangalore THE KARNATAKA MILE CHAMPIONSHIP CUP (GR.2) Alaindair 1,815,840 /- Result
470. Aug 04, 2016 Bangalore THE BANGALORE SUMMER MILLION (GR.3) Sheryl 1,925,640 /- Result
469. Jun 18, 2016 Bangalore THE CHIEF JUSTICE`S CUP (GR.3) Alaindair 1,378,080 /- Result
468. May 22, 2016 Bangalore THE KARNATAKA JUVENILE MILLION (GR.2) Whomakestherules 1,833,120 /- Result
467. Mar 20, 2016 Mumbai THE FORBES BREEDERS` JUVENILE FILLIES` CHAMPIONSHIP (GR.3) Cataleya Result
466. Mar 06, 2016 Chennai THE SURESH MAHINDRA MULTI-MILLION TROPHY (GR.2) Your Royal Majesty Result
465. Mar 06, 2016 Chennai THE MAJ.P.K.MEHRA MEMORIAL SUPER MILE CUP (GR.1) Myrtlewood Result
464. Mar 05, 2016 Chennai THE HINDU SPRINTER`S CUP (GR.1) Adam Result
463. Mar 03, 2016 Kolkata THE CALCUTTA ST. LEGER (2016) (GR.3) Setaflame Result
462. Jan 24, 2016 Mumbai THE VILLOO POONAWALLA INDIAN OAKS (GR.1) Myrtlewood Result
461. Dec 13, 2015 Mumbai THE EAT INDIA COMPANY INDIAN 1000 GUINEAS (GR.1) Myrtlewood 3,757,501 /- Result
460. Oct 11, 2015 Pune THE NANOLI STUD PUNE DERBY (GR.1) Bullrun 3,465,000 /- Result
459. Aug 09, 2015 Pune THE PUNE BOOKMAKERS` ASSOCIATION TURF CLUB TROPHY (GR.3) Adam 900,000 /- Result
458. Mar 07, 2015 Mumbai THE SURESH MAHINDRA MULTI-MILLION (GR.2) Your Royal Majesty 2,028,000 /- Result
457. Feb 08, 2015 Mumbai THE BYRAMJEE JEEJEEBHOY ECLIPSE STAKES OF INDIA (GR.2) Alaindair 1,276,596 /- Result
456. Jan 26, 2015 Bangalore LEGACY BANGALORE DERBY -2015 (GR.1) Bold Majesty 9,294,913 /- Result
455. Jan 24, 2015 Kolkata THE INDIAN CHAMPAGNE STAKES (GR.3) Multitude 1,649,000 /- Result
454. Jan 23, 2015 Kolkata THE INDIAN CHAMPION CUP (GR.1) Snowdrift 2,425,000 /- Result
453. Dec 18, 2014 Mumbai THE NEW HOPE INDIAN 1000 GUINEAS (GR.1) Godspeed 3,562,501 /- Result
452. Dec 13, 2014 Bangalore THE BANGALORE 2000 GUINEAS (GR.2) Bold Majesty 2,827,400 /- Result
451. Dec 13, 2014 Kolkata THE CALCUTTA GOLD CUP (Gr.2) Snowdrift 1,650,000 /- Result
450. Nov 24, 2014 Hyderabad THE DECCAN BOOKMAKERS GOLCONDA 1000 GUINEAS (GR.2) Supreme Fairy 1,694,700 /- Result
449. Oct 19, 2014 Mysore THE MYSORE DERBY 2014 (GR.1) Bold Majesty 7,452,750 /- Result
448. Sep 14, 2014 Pune THE PANCHSHIL JUVENILE MILLION Congressional 622,500 /- Result
447. Sep 07, 2014 Hyderabad THE PRESIDENT OF INDIA GOLD CUP (GR.1) Alaindair 3,000,000 /- Result
446. Sep 01, 2014 Hyderabad THE DECCAN BOOKMAKERS COLTS CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES (GR.3) Bold Majesty 1,904,400 /- Result
445. Aug 25, 2014 Hyderabad THE DECCAN BOOKMAKERS FILLIES CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES (GR.3) Godspeed 1,775,400 /- Result
444. Jul 27, 2014 Bangalore THE BANGALORE SUMMER MILLION (GR.3) Godspeed 1,164,241 /- Result
443. Mar 09, 2014 Mumbai THE C.N. WADIA GOLD CUP (GR.2) Keukenhof 1,356,000 /- Result
442. Mar 09, 2014 Kolkata THE CALCUTTA ST.LEGER (2014) (GR.3) Artesia 996,978 /- Result
441. Mar 08, 2014 Hyderabad THE INDIAN TURF INVITATION CUP (GR.1) Alaindair 10,000,000 /- Result
440. Mar 08, 2014 Hyderabad THE MAJ P K MEHRA MEMORIAL SUPER MILE CUP (GR.1) Amelia 3,000,000 /- Result
439. Feb 15, 2014 Kolkata THE CALCUTTA MILLION (2013-2014) (GR.2) Sunshine Girl 917,620 /- Result
438. Feb 09, 2014 Mumbai THE DR. S.C. JAIN SPRINTERS` CHAMPIONSHIP (GR.2) Amelia 1,200,000 /- Result
437. Feb 02, 2014 Mumbai THE MCDOWELL SIGNATURE INDIAN DERBY (GR.1) Alaindair 19,302,000 /- Result
436. Jan 12, 2014 Kolkata THE EVEREADY CALCUTTA DERBY STAKES (2013-2014) (GR.1) Snowdrift 11,254,425 /- Result
435. Jan 04, 2014 Bangalore THE BANGALORE OAKS (GR.2) Winged Foot 2,026,800 /- Result
434. Dec 21, 2013 Kolkata THE CALCUTTA OAKS (2013) (GR.3) Artesia 2,540,794 /- Result
433. Dec 14, 2013 Kolkata THE NANOLI STUD CALCUTTA GOLD CUP (GR.2) Snowdrift 1,618,750 /- Result
432. Dec 01, 2013 Mumbai THE MAHARAJA JIWAJIRAO SCINDIA TROPHY (GR.3) Clinton Result
431. Nov 23, 2013 Kolkata THE CALCUTTA 1000 GUINEAS (2013) (GR.3) Striking 3,448,280 /- Result
430. Sep 22, 2013 Pune THE S.A.POONAWALLA MULTI - MILLION (GR.2) Falcon 990,000 /- Result
429. Aug 25, 2013 Hyderabad THE DECCAN BOOKMAKERS FILLIES CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES (GR.3) Amelia 1,814,917 /- Result
428. Jul 14, 2013 Bangalore THE KINGFISHER DERBY BANGALORE (GR.1) Alaindair 13,536,000 /- Result
427. Jun 23, 2013 Bangalore THE COLTS CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES (GR.1) Alaindair 3,390,000 /- Result
426. Jun 16, 2013 Bangalore THE FILLIES CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES (GR.I) Amelia 3,006,000 /- Result
425. Jun 05, 2013 Bangalore THE CHIEF MINISTER`S CUP (GR.3) Ancient Wonder 634,788 /- Result
424. Mar 17, 2013 Mumbai THE SHAPOORJI PALLONJI BREEDERS` JUVENILE COLTS` CHAMPIONSHIP (GR.3) Falcon 1,500,000 /- Result
423. Mar 17, 2013 Mumbai THE FORBES BREEDERS` JUVENILE FILLIES` CHAMPIONSHIP (GR.3) Starry Eyes 1,500,000 /- Result
422. Mar 16, 2013 Kolkata THE CALCUTTA ST.LEGER (2013) (GR.3) Silverina 1,596,135 /- Result
421. Feb 17, 2013 Hyderabad THE VIF STUD GODOLPHIN BARB MILLION (GR.3) Striking 1,029,000 /- Result
420. Jan 13, 2013 Kolkata THE EVEREADY CALCUTTA DERBY STAKES (2012-2013) (GR.1) Snowscape 11,690,925 /- Result
419. Jan 06, 2013 Hyderabad THE GOLCONDA OAKS 2013 (GR.2) Simply Stylish 1,563,900 /- Result
418. Dec 08, 2012 Bangalore THE ABARAN BANGALORE 2000 GUINEAS (GR.2) Wind Stream 1,425,000 /- Result
417. Oct 28, 2012 Pune THE IRISH THOROUGHBRED MARKETING & GOFFS R.W.I.T.C.LTD. GOLD CUP (GR.2) Capriole 1,200,000 /- Result
416. Oct 21, 2012 Mysore THE POONAWALLA MYSORE DERBY 2012 (GR.1) Wind Stream 7,500,000 /- Result
415. Oct 15, 2012 Hyderabad THE GOLCONDA ST.LEGER 2012 (GR.2) Hills And Stars 1,481,700 /- Result
414. Oct 06, 2012 Kolkata THE CALCUTTA MONSOON DERBY (2012) (GR.3) Silverina 3,939,413 /- Result
413. Aug 26, 2012 Pune THE THREPTIN FILLIES` & MARES` STAKES (GR.3) Capriole 900,000 /- Result
412. Aug 17, 2012 Mysore THE MYSORE MILLION 2012 (GR.3) Wind Stream 1,377,000 /- Result
411. Aug 10, 2012 Bangalore THE GOVERNOR`S CUP (GR.3) Hills And Stars 961,920 /- Result
410. Jun 23, 2012 Bangalore THE CHIEF JUSTICE`S CUP (GR.3) Smashing 1,118,592 /- Result
409. Jun 10, 2012 Bangalore THE KARNATAKA CUP (GR.3) Smashing 1,019,520 /- Result
408. Mar 11, 2012 Mumbai THE C.N. WADIA GOLD CUP (GR.2) Washington Irvine 1,756,500 /- Result
407. Mar 03, 2012 Bangalore THE OASIS STAR SPRINTERS` CUP (GR.1) Attila 2,400,000 /- Result
406. Feb 18, 2012 Kolkata THE CALCUTTA MILLION (GR.2) Snowscape 1,611,170 /- Result
405. Jan 22, 2012 Mumbai THE ZOOM INDIAN OAKS (GR.1) Smashing 4,185,000 /- Result
404. Oct 09, 2011 Pune THE NANOLI STUD PUNE DERBY (GR.1) Hills And Stars 4,657,500 /- Result
403. Sep 25, 2011 Pune THE MCDOWELL SIGNATURE INDIAN ST. LEGER (GR.1) Macchupicchu 3,073,469 /- Result
402. Sep 11, 2011 Pune THE IDAR GOLD TROPHY (GR.3) Macchupicchu 600,000 /- Result
401. Aug 28, 2011 Pune THE THREPTIN FILLIES` & MARES` STAKES (GR.3) Strelitzia 900,000 /- Result
400. Aug 21, 2011 Pune THE PANCHSHIL MILLION Snow Blaze 798,000 /- Result
399. Aug 07, 2011 Pune THE KHUSHRO K. JALNAWALA TURF CLUB TROPHY (GR.3) Attila 600,000 /- Result
398. Jul 24, 2011 Bangalore THE BANGALORE ST. LEGER(Gr.2) Xisca 1,276,800 /- Result
397. Jul 03, 2011 Bangalore THE MAHARAJA`S CUP (GR.2) Xisca 1,167,840 /- Result
396. Mar 06, 2011 Mumbai THE HDIL INDIAN TURF INVITATION CUP (GR.1) Moonlight Romance 6,000,000 /- Result
395. Mar 06, 2011 Mumbai THE WESTERN INDIA RACE HORSE OWNERS` ASSOCIATION MULTI-MILLION Portrush 1,268,750 /- Result
394. Mar 05, 2011 Mumbai THE PRIVILEGE INDUSTRIES STAYERS` CUP (GR.1) Arabian Prince 2,000,000 /- Result
393. Mar 05, 2011 Mumbai THE OASIS STAR SPRINTERS` CUP (GR.1) Attila 2,000,000 /- Result
392. Feb 06, 2011 Mumbai THE MCDOWELL SIGNATURE INDIAN DERBY (GR.1) Moonlight Romance 13,083,000 /- Result
391. Jan 23, 2011 Mumbai THE HDIL INDIAN OAKS (GR.1) Moonlight Romance 4,518,000 /- Result
390. Jan 23, 2011 Mumbai THE GOOL S. POONAWALLA MILLION (GR.3) Amadeus 846,000 /- Result
389. Jan 22, 2011 Kolkata THE INDIAN CHAMPION CUP (GR.1) Arabian Prince 1,786,740 /- Result
388. Jan 09, 2011 Kolkata THE EVEREADY CALCUTTA DERBY STAKES (2010-2011) (GR.1) Xisca 6,268,140 /- Result
387. Dec 26, 2010 Kolkata THE POONAWALLA STUD CALCUTTA OAKS (2010) (GR.3) Xisca 1,346,603 /- Result
386. Dec 18, 2010 Kolkata THE NANOLI STUD CALCUTTA GOLD CUP (GR.2) Arabian Prince 1,309,500 /- Result
385. Dec 04, 2010 Kolkata THE CALCUTTA 2000 GUINEAS (2010)(GR.2) Xisca 2,889,630 /- Result
384. Nov 28, 2010 Kolkata THE CALCUTTA 1000 GUINEAS (2010) (GR.3) Alice Springs 2,793,600 /- Result
383. Oct 03, 2010 Kolkata THE CALCUTTA MONSOON DERBY (2010)(GR.3) Alice Springs 2,770,320 /- Result
382. Oct 02, 2010 Hyderabad THE GOLCONDA TEXTILES DECCAN DERBY (GR.1) Xisca 5,667,900 /- Result
381. Jul 18, 2010 Bangalore THE BANGALORE ST.LEGER (GR.2) Arabian Prince 1,190,400 /- Result
380. Jul 11, 2010 Bangalore THE KINGFISHER DERBY BANGALORE (GR.1) Moonlight Romance 7,934,400 /- Result
379. Jul 04, 2010 Bangalore THE MAHARAJA`S CUP (GR.2) Arabian Prince Result
378. Mar 21, 2010 Mumbai THE SHAPOORJI PALLONJI BREEDERS` JUVENILE COLTS CHAMPIONSHIP (GR.3) Macchupicchu Result
377. Mar 21, 2010 Mumbai THE FORBES BREEDERS` JUVENILE FILLIES CHAMPIONSHIP (GR.3) Moonlight Romance Result
376. Jan 31, 2010 Hyderabad THE VIJAY TEXTILES GOLCONDA DERBY STAKES 2010 (GR.I) Arabian Prince 5,107,500 /- Result
375. Jan 31, 2010 Hyderabad THE HDIL JUVENILE MILLION The Leader 956,175 /- Result
374. Jan 23, 2010 Kolkata THE INDIAN CHAMPION CUP (GR.1) Echoes Of Light 2,210,960 /- Result
373. Jan 02, 2010 Bangalore THE BANGALORE OAKS (GR.2) Systematic 1,159,200 /- Result
372. Oct 25, 2009 Hyderabad THE INDIAN TURF INVITATION CUP (GR.I) Autonomy 6,000,000 /- Result
371. Oct 25, 2009 Hyderabad THE POONAWALLA STUD FARMS AND BREEDERS STAYERS` CUP (GR.I) Yana 1,500,000 /- Result
370. Sep 20, 2009 Pune THE PIAGGIO FILLIES` AND MARES` STAKES (GR.3) Yana 600,000 /- Result
369. Sep 13, 2009 Pune THE S.A. POONAWALLA MULTI-MILLION (GR. 2) Sea Ruler 1,336,800 /- Result
368. Sep 13, 2009 Hyderabad THE PRESIDENT OF INDIA GOLD CUP (GR.I) Set Alight 1,411,200 /- Result
367. Sep 05, 2009 Pune THE IDAR GOLD TROPHY (GR.3) Yana 612,245 /- Result
366. Aug 09, 2009 Pune THE F.D. WADIA TROPHY (GR.2) Sea Ruler 1,251,600 /- Result
365. May 24, 2009 Bangalore THE FERNHILL`S PALACE JUVENILE MILLION (GR.2) Astral Flash 868,800 /- Result
364. May 17, 2009 Bangalore THE JAYACHAMARAJA WADIYAR CUP (GR.3) Splendid Surprise 715,200 /- Result
363. Apr 26, 2009 Mumbai THE CASINO ROYALE MULTI-MILLION Aristocratic 1,333,334 /- Result
362. Apr 19, 2009 Mumbai THE BYRAMJEE JEEJEEBHOY ECLIPSE STAKES OF INDIA (GR. 2) Yana 900,000 /- Result
361. Apr 05, 2009 Mumbai THE FORBES BREEDERS` JUVENILE FILLIES CHAMPIONSHIP (GR. 3) Astral Flash 1,200,000 /- Result
360. Mar 28, 2009 Kolkata THE CALCUTTA MILLION (2008-2009) (GR. 2)(SW) Credit Squeeze 1,657,318 /- Result
359. Mar 19, 2009 Mumbai THE RAMNIWAS RAMNARAIN RUIA GOLD CUP (GR. 2) Set Alight 1,200,000 /- Result
358. Mar 08, 2009 Mumbai THE JOHNNIE WALKER GOLD LABEL INDIAN 2000 GUINEAS (GR.1) Autonomy 4,332,000 /- Result
357. Mar 01, 2009 Mumbai THE GITANJALI INDIAN 1000 GUINEAS (GR. 1) Set Alight 2,182,500 /- Result
356. Feb 15, 2009 Kolkata THE CALCUTTA OAKS (2008-09)(GRADE-III) Grand Madame 403,035 /- Result
355. Feb 07, 2009 Kolkata THE CALCUTTA 2000 GUINEAS(2008-09)(GRADE II) Noble View 2,189,775 /- Result
354. Feb 01, 2009 Kolkata THE CALCUTTA 1000 GUINEAS(2008-09)(GRADE III) Safari 414,675 /- Result
353. Jan 18, 2009 Hyderabad THE PRATAP STUD DARLEY ARABIAN MILLION (GRADE III) Al Fatha 1,011,300 /- Result
352. Oct 05, 2008 Pune THE JOHNNIE WALKER GOLD LABEL FILLIES` AND MARES` STAKES (GRADE 3) Yana 422,100 /- Result
351. Sep 27, 2008 Pune THE IDAR GOLD CUP (GR. 3) Personified 331,500 /- Result
350. Sep 14, 2008 Pune THE S. A. POONAWALLA MILLION (GR.2) Flaming Ace 1,077,600 /- Result
349. Sep 13, 2008 Kolkata THE CALCUTTA FILLIES TRIAL STAKES(2008) Safari Result
348. Aug 24, 2008 Hyderabad THE NIZAMS GOLD CUP (GRADE III) Orochi 696,600 /- Result
347. Aug 24, 2008 Pune THE APE TRUK EVE CHAMPION TROPHY (GRADE 3) Yana 377,625 /- Result
346. Aug 01, 2008 Bangalore THE USHA STUD BANGALORE SUMMER MILLION (GRADE III) Archipenko 925,440 /- Result
345. Jul 31, 2008 Bangalore THE BANGALORE CITY GOLD CUP (GRADE III) Kiara 506,526 /- Result
344. Jul 13, 2008 Bangalore THE KINGFISHER DERBY BANGALORE (GRADE I) Set Alight 7,128,000 /- Result
343. Jul 06, 2008 Bangalore THE DECCAN CHRONICLE JUVENILE SPRINTERS` MILLION (GRADE III) Kiara 989,760 /- Result
342. Jun 15, 2008 Bangalore THE FILLIES TRIAL STAKES (GRADE I) Set Alight 2,438,400 /- Result
341. May 25, 2008 Bangalore THE FERNHILL`S PALACE JUVENILE MILLION (GRADE II) Set Alight 679,680 /- Result
340. May 18, 2008 Bangalore THE JAYACHAMARAJA WADIYAR CUP (GRADE III) Lionheart 391,200 /- Result
339. Apr 13, 2008 Mumbai THE GOOL S. POONAWALLA MILLION (GR. 3) Kiara 842,400 /- Result
338. Mar 16, 2008 Mumbai THE FORBES BREEDERS`JUVENILE FILLIES CHAMPIONSHIP (GRADE 3) Set Alight 842,400 /- Result
337. Mar 09, 2008 Mumbai THE C.N. WADIA GOLD MILLION (GRADE 2) Personified 803,250 /- Result
336. Feb 24, 2008 Mumbai THE POONAWALLA BREEDERS` MULTI-MILLION (GRADE 1) Autonomy 4,845,450 /- Result
335. Feb 09, 2008 Kolkata THE QUEEN ELIZABETH II CUP (GRADE III) Azureus 1,485,000 /- Result
334. Feb 02, 2008 Mumbai THE BREEDERS` PRODUCE STAKES (GRADE 3) Set Alight 631,405 /- Result
333. Jan 06, 2008 Hyderabad THE GOLCONDA OAKS (GRADE II) Ruby Queen 780,600 /- Result
332. Nov 18, 2007 Hyderabad THE GOLCONDA 1000 GUINEAS (GRADE II) Ruby Queen 920,100 /- Result
331. Nov 01, 2007 Mysore THE POONAWALLA MYSORE DERBY 2007 (G-I) Splendid Surprise 4,818,000 /- Result
330. Oct 21, 2007 Pune THE FUNTACY ICE CREAMS JUVENILE STAKES Yana 218,918 /- Result
329. Oct 05, 2007 Mysore THE FERNHILL`S PALACE MYSORE 2000 GUINEAS 2007 (G-III) Splendid Surprise 1,606,500 /- Result
328. Sep 08, 2007 Kolkata THE CALCUTTA FILLIES TRIAL STAKES(2007) Antonique 87,000 /- Result
327. Aug 18, 2007 Hyderabad THE NIZAM`S GOLD CUP (G-III) Lombardia 756,000 /- Result
326. Aug 08, 2007 Bangalore THE GOVERNOR`S CUP (GRADE III) Star Luminary 442,800 /- Result
325. Mar 18, 2007 Mumbai THE SHAPOORJI PALLONJI BREEDERS` JUVENILE COLTS CHAMPIONSHIP Assert The Right 892,100 /- Result
324. Mar 17, 2007 Kolkata THE CALCUTTA ST.LEGER (2007) Right Again Result
323. Feb 10, 2007 Kolkata THE QUEEN ELIZABETH II CUP (GRADE III) Silver Print Result
322. Jan 26, 2007 Bangalore THE POONAWALLA BANGALORE DERBY (GRADE I) Star Luminary Result
321. Jan 20, 2007 Kolkata THE CALCUTTA CHAMPIONS` SPRINT TROPHY (GRADE III) Romantic Fire(01) Result
320. Jan 07, 2007 Kolkata THE EVEREADY CALCUTTA DERBY STAKES(2006-2007)(GRADE I) Moon Forest Result
319. Jan 06, 2007 Bangalore THE BANGALORE OAKS Star Luminary Result
318. Dec 23, 2006 Kolkata THE USHA STUD CALCUTTA OAKS(2006)(GRADE III) Amorina Result
317. Dec 09, 2006 Kolkata THE CALCUTTA 2000 GUINEAS(2006)(GRADE II) Moon Forest Result
316. Nov 26, 2006 Kolkata THE CALCUTTA 1000 GUINEAS(2006)(GRADE III) Star Perfection Result
315. Nov 25, 2006 Bangalore THE BANGALORE 1000 GUINEAS Star Luminary Result
314. Oct 07, 2006 Kolkata THE CALCUTTA DERBY TRIAL STAKES(2006) Amorina Result
313. Sep 15, 2006 Mysore THE KARNATAKA RACEHORSE OWNER`S ASS. MYS 1000 GUINEAS 2006 Real Excellence 835,200 /- Result
312. Sep 10, 2006 Pune THE SOUTHERN COMMAND GOLD TROPHY Live Legend 309,900 /- Result
311. Sep 09, 2006 Kolkata THE CALCUTTA FILLIES TRIAL STAKES(2006) Amorina Result
310. Aug 27, 2006 Hyderabad THE DECCAN BOOKMAKERS ASSOCIATION FILLIES TRIAL STAKES 2006 Real Excellence Result
309. Aug 26, 2006 Pune THE EVE CHAMPION TROPHY Aspinalls 256,575 /- Result
308. Aug 11, 2006 Bangalore THE JAYACHAMARAJA WADIYAR TROPHY Adesina 496,158 /- Result
307. Apr 02, 2006 Mumbai THE MAHARAJA SIR HARISINGHJI TROPHY Amazing Power (02) 288,300 /- Result
306. Mar 12, 2006 Mumbai THE WADIA GROUP C. N. WADIA GOLD CUP Flareon 405,375 /- Result
305. Mar 05, 2006 Bangalore THE MAJ P. K. MEHRA MEMORIAL SUPER MILE CUP Amazing Power (02) 1,050,000 /- Result
304. Feb 18, 2006 Bangalore THE BANGALORE WINTER MILLION Flashy Wings(OLD) 694,720 /- Result
303. Feb 18, 2006 Kolkata THE CALCUTTA MILLION (2005-2006)(GRADE-I) Ardelis Result
302. Feb 04, 2006 Kolkata THE QUEEN ELIZABETH II CUP(GR III) Supreme Princess Result
301. Jan 29, 2006 Hyderabad THE GOLCONDA DERBY STAKES (GRADE I) Star Hopeful Result
300. Jan 29, 2006 Hyderabad THE GODOLPHIN BARB STAKES (GRADE III) Birthday Star Result
299. Jan 26, 2006 Bangalore THE POONAWALLA BANGALORE DERBY Flashing Star 2,133,820 /- Result
298. Jan 15, 2006 Mumbai THE DHEERAJ ARMA INDIAN OAKS Romantic Liaison 2,216,136 /- Result
297. Jan 08, 2006 Kolkata THE EVEREADY CALCUTTA DERBY STAKES(2005-2006)(GRADE I) Aristotle Result
296. Jan 01, 2006 Kolkata THE INDIAN PRODUCE STAKES (GRADE III) Ardelis Result
295. Dec 25, 2005 Mumbai CHATEAU INDAGE CHANTILLI MAHARAJA JIWAJIRAO SCINDIA TROPHY Southern Regent 265,725 /- Result
294. Dec 24, 2005 Kolkata THE USHA STUD CALCUTTA OAKS(2005)(GRADE III) Supreme Princess Result
293. Dec 11, 2005 Mumbai THE INDIAN 1000 GUINEAS Desert Lightning 1,674,972 /- Result
292. Dec 10, 2005 Kolkata THE CHANTILLI CALCUTTA 2000 GUINEAS(2005) (GRADE II) Aristotle Result
291. Dec 04, 2005 Mumbai THE A. C. ARDESHIR TROPHY Venus Arising 465,375 /- Result
290. Nov 27, 2005 Kolkata THE CALCUTTA 1000 GUINEAS(2005)(GRADE III) Romantic Liaison Result
289. Nov 03, 2005 Mysore THE POONAWALLA MYSORE DERBY 2005 Psychic Strength 1,630,500 /- Result
288. Nov 02, 2005 Hyderabad THE GOLCONDA ST.LEGER 2005 (GRADE II) Southern Regent Result
287. Sep 25, 2005 Pune THE IDAR GOLD TROPHY Simply Supreme 366,430 /- Result
286. Sep 23, 2005 Mysore THE MYSORE 2000 GUINESS 2005 Flashing Star 741,600 /- Result
285. Sep 11, 2005 Hyderabad THE PRESIDENT OF INDIA GOLD CUP(GRADE I) Southern Regent Result
284. Aug 28, 2005 Hyderabad THE DECCAN BOOKMAKERS ASSOCIATION FILLIES TRIAL STAKES 2005 Da Vinci Rose Result
283. Aug 05, 2005 Bangalore THE GOVERNOR`S CUP King Of Hearts (00) 390,560 /- Result
282. Jul 17, 2005 Bangalore THE BANGALORE ST. LEGER Andreyan 603,480 /- Result
281. Mar 27, 2005 Mumbai THE INDIAN ST. LEGER Warsaw Pact Result
280. Mar 20, 2005 Mumbai THE SHAPOORJI PALLONJI BREEDERS` JUVENILE COLTS CHAMPIONSHIP Flashing Star Result
279. Mar 20, 2005 Mumbai THE MANJRI STUD BREEDERS` JUVENILE FILLIES CHAMPIONSHIP Simply Gorgeous Result
278. Mar 12, 2005 Kolkata THE CALCUTTA ST.LEGER(2005) Calorific Result
277. Feb 20, 2005 Mumbai THE DHEERAJ DREAMS ECLIPSE STAKES OF INDIA Sprungli Result
276. Feb 06, 2005 Mumbai THE MCDOWELL INDIAN DERBY Southern Regent Result
275. Feb 05, 2005 Kolkata THE QUEEN ELIZABETH II CUP (GRADE III) Anzello Result
274. Jan 23, 2005 Mumbai THE INDIAN OAKS Venus Arising Result
273. Jan 09, 2005 Mumbai THE DAWN RAMNIWAS RAMNARAIN RUIA GOLD CUP (GRADE 2) Warsaw Pact Result
272. Dec 12, 2004 Mumbai THE INDIAN 1000 GUINEAS Venus Arising Result
271. Oct 17, 2004 Pune THE NANOLI STUD PUNE DERBY Venus Arising Result
270. Aug 29, 2004 Pune THE EVE CHAMPION TROPHY Sprungli Result
269. Jul 25, 2004 Bangalore THE BANGALORE SUMMER MILLION Adesina 863,080 /- Result
268. Jul 18, 2004 Bangalore THE BANGALORE ST. LEGER Own Vision 842,440 /- Result
267. May 30, 2004 Bangalore THE KARNATAKA CUP River God 275,640 /- Result
266. May 16, 2004 Bangalore THE JAYACHAMARAJA WADIYAR CUP River God 143,240 /- Result
265. Mar 21, 2004 Mumbai THE SHAPOORJI PALLONJI BREEDER`S JUVENILE COLTS CHAMPIONSHIP Gold Star Result
264. Mar 21, 2004 Mumbai THE MANJRI STUD BREEDER`S JUVENILE FILLIES CHAMPIONSHIP Raphaela Result
263. Mar 07, 2004 Mumbai THE INDIAN TURF INVITATION CUP Simply Supreme Result
262. Mar 06, 2004 Mumbai THE A. V. THOMAS SPRINTER`S CUP Shamaal Result
261. Feb 01, 2004 Mumbai THE MCDOWELL INDIAN DERBY Psychic Flame Result
260. Jan 26, 2004 Bangalore THE BANGALORE DERBY Star Of Windsor 2,279,640 /- Result
259. Jan 02, 2004 Bangalore THE HINDU BANGALORE OAKS Fond Fantasy 602,400 /- Result
258. Dec 28, 2003 Mumbai THE HERITAGE ESTATES JUVENILE MILLION Lilac Queen Result
257. Dec 13, 2003 Bangalore THE HARVING BANGALORE 2000 GUINEAS Fond Fantasy 667,200 /- Result
256. Nov 29, 2003 Bangalore THE BANGALORE 1000 GUINEAS Fond Fantasy 618,000 /- Result
255. Oct 05, 2003 Pune THE FILLIES AND MARES STAKES (GR III) Cacophony Result
254. Sep 12, 2003 Mysore KARNATAKA RACE HORSE OWNERS ASSOCIATION MYSORE 1000 GUINEAS 2003 (GRADE III) Fond Fantasy 768,000 /- Result
253. Aug 31, 2003 Hyderabad THE DECCAN BOOKMARKERS ASSOCIATION FILLIES TRIAL STAKES 2003. Own Vision Result
252. Aug 22, 2003 Mysore THE NANOLI STUD MILLION (GRADE III) Fond Fantasy 980,400 /- Result
251. Jul 13, 2003 Bangalore THE KINGFISHER DERBY BANGALORE (GRADE I) Glorious Colours Result
250. Jun 14, 2003 Bangalore THE FILLIES TRIAL STAKES (GRADE I) Fond Fantasy Result
249. Jun 01, 2003 Bangalore THE KARNATAKA CUP (GRADE III) Name And Fame Result
248. May 18, 2003 Bangalore THE JAYACHAMARAJA WADIYAR CUP (GRADE III) Name And Fame Result
247. Mar 21, 2003 Kolkata THE CALCUTTA ST.LEGER Nationalistic Result
246. Mar 16, 2003 Mumbai THE MANJRI STUD BREEDERS` JUVENILE FILLIES CHAMPIONSHIP (GRADE III) Wave Of Bliss(O) Result
245. Mar 01, 2003 Bangalore THE GOVERNOR`S TROPHY (GRADE III) Own Vision Result
244. Feb 16, 2003 Hyderabad THE ALCOCK BARB STAKES - GRADE III. Master Craft Result
243. Jan 26, 2003 Bangalore THE BANGALORE DERBY (GRADE I) Amber Regent Result
242. Jan 10, 2003 Bangalore THE STAYERS TRIAL STAKES Amber Regent Result
241. Dec 21, 2002 Kolkata THE USHA STUD CALCUTTA OAKS (GRADE III) Another Time Result
240. Dec 14, 2002 Bangalore THE HARVINS BANGALORE 2000 GUINEAS (GRADE II) Name And Fame Result
239. Dec 08, 2002 Hyderabad THE GOLCONDA 2000 GUINEAS (GRADE II) Accede Result
238. Dec 01, 2002 Mumbai THE S.D. PARKASH MEMORIAL SUPER MILE GOLD TROPHY (GRADE III) Superior Force Result
237. Sep 29, 2002 Kolkata THE CALCUTTA DERBY TRIAL STAKES(2002) Smart Ruler Result
236. Sep 22, 2002 Pune THE S. A. POONAWALLA TROPHY (GRADE II) Nationalistic Result
235. Sep 08, 2002 Pune THE SOUTHERN COMMAND GOLD TROPHY (GRADE III) Acrobat Result
234. Sep 01, 2002 Hyderabad THE DECCAN BOOKMAKERS ASSOCIATION COLTS TRIAL STAKES Fabulous Star Result
233. Aug 28, 2002 Kolkata THE CALCUTTA COLTS TRIAL STAKES - 2002 Smart Ruler Result
232. Aug 02, 2002 Bangalore THE GOVERNOR`S CUP (GRADE III) Nairn Result
231. Jun 02, 2002 Bangalore THE KARNATAKA CUP (GRADE III) Snow Dew Result
230. Apr 14, 2002 Mumbai THE MAHARAJA SIR HARISINGHJI TROPHY (GRADE III) Kazakh Result
229. Feb 23, 2002 Bangalore THE GOVERNOR`S TROPHY (GRADE III) Bold Bird Result
228. Feb 23, 2002 Kolkata THE RCTC MILLION.(2001-2002)(GRADE I) Smart Ruler Result
227. Feb 16, 2002 Bangalore THE A V THOMAS MILLION Superior Force Result
226. Feb 10, 2002 Hyderabad THE GOLCONDA JUVENILE MILLION ( GRADE III) L'avenir Result
225. Feb 03, 2002 Mumbai THE MCDOWELL INDIAN DERBY (GRADE I) Starsky Result
224. Jan 23, 2002 Kolkata THE EVEREADY INDIAN CHAMPION CUP (GRADE II) Alternator Result
223. Jan 20, 2002 Mumbai THE NANOLI STUD INDIAN OAKS (GRADE I) Pleasure Hunt Result
222. Jan 10, 2002 Mumbai THE DASHMESH AND HARGOBIND STUD MILLION (GRADE III) Shamaal Result
221. Jan 05, 2002 Bangalore THE HINDU BANGALORE OAKS (GRADE II) Nairn Result
220. Dec 16, 2001 Mumbai THE KINGFISHER INDIAN 1000 GUINEAS (GRADE I) Snow Dew Result
219. Nov 24, 2001 Bangalore THE BANGALORE 1000 GUINEAS (GRADE III) Snow Dew Result
218. Nov 18, 2001 Hyderabad THE GOLCONDA 1000 GUINEAS (GRADE II) Star Beauty Result
217. Oct 28, 2001 Hyderabad THE GOLCONDA ST. LAGER 2001 (GRADE II) Perceived Value Result
216. Oct 07, 2001 Pune THE WESTERN INDIA OWNERS FILLIES` AND MARES` STAKES Al Dente Result
215. Oct 02, 2001 Hyderabad THE HINDU DECCAN DERBY 2001 (GRADE I) Starsky Result
214. Sep 07, 2001 Mysore THE KARNATAKA RACEHORSE OWNERS ASSOCIATION MYSORE 1000 GUINEAS 20001 (GRADE III) Nairn Result
213. Sep 01, 2001 Pune THE EVE CHAMPION TROPHY Al Dente Result
212. Jul 15, 2001 Bangalore THE KINGFISHER DERBY BANGALORE (GRADE) I Snow Dew Result
211. Jun 16, 2001 Bangalore THE KINGFISHER FILLIES TRIAL STAKES (GRADE I) Snow Dew Result
210. May 27, 2001 Bangalore THE KNOCK OUT MILLION (GRADE II) Snow Dew Result
209. Feb 25, 2001 Mumbai THE POONAWALLA BREEDERS MULTI MILLION Noble Opinion Result
208. Jan 21, 2001 Mumbai THE KINGFISHER INDIAN OAKS (GRADE I) Allaire Result
207. Jan 20, 2001 Bangalore THE HERBERTSONS BAGPIPER GOLD BANGALORE DERBY (GRADE I) Altenburg Result
206. Jan 13, 2001 Bangalore THE MCDOWELL`S CENTENARY FILLIES STAKES Snow Dew Result
205. Jan 07, 2001 Kolkata THE KINGFISHER CALCUTTA DERBY STAKES Altimara Result
204. Dec 16, 2000 Kolkata THE USHA STUD CALCUTTA OAKS Alvarada Result
203. Dec 10, 2000 Kolkata THE CALCUTTA 2000 GUINEAS(2000) Aloritz Result
202. Dec 09, 2000 Bangalore THE HARVINS BANGALORE 2000 GUINEAS (GRADE II) Adamile Result
201. Nov 26, 2000 Kolkata COMMAND CALCUTTA 1000 GUINEAS (2000) Altimara Result
200. Sep 24, 2000 Pune THE S A POONAWALLA MILLION (GRADE III) Access All Areas Result
199. Sep 23, 2000 Mysore BETTAGERE ESTATES MYSORE 2000 GUINEAS 2000 (GRADE III) Adamile Result
198. Sep 17, 2000 Pune THE IDAR GOLD TROPHY (GRADE III) Alameda (96) Result
197. Sep 10, 2000 Pune THE SOUTHERN COMMAND GOLD TROPHY (GRADE III) Al Dente Result
196. Sep 02, 2000 Pune THE EVE CHAMPION TROPHY Star Fortune Result
195. Aug 25, 2000 Mysore THE NANOLI STUD MILLION (GRADE III) Adamile Result
194. Jul 16, 2000 Bangalore THE KINGFISHER DERBY BANGALORE (GRADE I) Allaire Result
193. Jun 11, 2000 Bangalore THE CHIEF MINISTER`S CUP Joe The Pro Result
192. Apr 02, 2000 Bangalore THE WILLS SUPER MILE CUP (GRADE II) Acrobat Result
191. Jan 23, 2000 Mumbai THE KINGFISHER INDIAN OAKS (GRADE I) Congratulations Result
190. Jan 20, 2000 Mumbai THE DASHMESH AND HARGOBIND STUD MILLION Allaire Result
189. Dec 26, 1999 Mumbai THE PRATAP STUD MILLION (GRADE III) Allaire Result
188. Nov 27, 1999 Bangalore THE BANGALORE 1000 GUINEAS (GRADE II) Congratulations Result
187. 1999-2000  HYDERABAD FILLIES TRIAL STAKES Accrual
186. 1999-2000  WILLS CALCUTTA DERBY GR.1 Legal Steps
185. 1999-2000  GOLCONDA ST.LEGER GR.2 All Game
184. 1999-2000  KINGFISHER DERBY BANGALORE GR.1 Allaire
183. 1999-2000  CALCUTTA 2000 GUINEAS GR.2 Legal Steps
182. 1999-2000  CALCUTTA 1000 GUINEAS GR.3 Artwork
181. 1999-2000  HINDU GOLCONDA 1000 GUINEAS GR.3 Orabella
180. 1999-2000  HINDU DECCAN DERBY GR.1 Perceived Value
179. 1999-2000  MYSORE 2000 GUINEAS GR.3 Adamile
178. 1998-1999  GOLCONDA ST. LEGER GR.3 Running Flame
177. 1998-1999  MYSORE 1000 GUINEAS GR.3 Artwork
176. 1998-1999  BANGALORE COLTS TRIAL STAKES GR.1 Acrobat
175. 1998-1999  BANGALORE FILLIES TRIAL STAKES GR.1 Averoff
174. 1998-1999  WILLS GOLCONDA DERBY GR.1 Flowers Of The Forest
173. 1998-1999  KINGFISHER INDIAN OAKS GR.1 Running Flame
172. 1998-1999  CASTROL INDIAN 1000 GUINEAS GR.1 Running Flame
171. 1998-1999  GOLCONDA 2000 GUINEAS GR.2 Forest Treasure
170. 1998-1999  HINDU CALCUTTA 1000 GUINEAS GR.3 Liberty
169. 1998-1999  WILLS INDIAN INVITATION CUP GR.1 Running Flame
168. 1998-1999  WILLS CALCUTTA ST. LEGER GR.1 Star Precision
167. 1998-1999  USHA STUD CALCUTTA OAKS GR.3 Star Precision
166. 1998-1999  HINDU GOLCONDA 1000 GUINEAS GR.2 Running Flame
165. 1998-1999  GOLCONDA OAKS GR.1 Flowers Of The Forest
164. 1997/1998  CLASSIC CALCUTTA 2000 GUINEAS GR.1 King’s Academy
163. 1997/1998  CASTROL INDIAN 1000 GUINEAS GR.1 Forest Fantasy
162. 1997-1998  BANGALORE 2000 GUINEAS GR.2 Regal Equity
161. 1997-1998  HINDU SOUTH INDIA 1000 GUINEAS GR.2 Remember Star
160. 1997-1998  CASTROL BANGALORE ST. LEGER GR.2 Allied Forces
159. 1997-1998  INDIAN TURF INVITATION GR.1 Forest Fantasy
158. 1997-1998  CLASSIC CALCUTTA DERBY GR.1 King’s Academy
157. 1997-1998  TATA CELLULAR DECCANDERBY GR.1 Forest Treasure
156. 1997-1998  INDIAN ST. LEGER GR.1 Star Supreme
155. 1997-1998  CLASSIC CALCUTTA ST. LEGER GR.1 King’s Academy
154. 1997-1998  MC DOWELL INDIAN DERBY GR.1 Star Supreme
153. 1997-1998  KINGFISHER INDIAN OAKS GR.1 Forest Fantasy
152. 1996-1997  DBA FILLIES TRIAL STAKES Forest Fantasy
151. 1996-1997  BANGALORE DERBY GR.1 Star Supreme
150. 1996-1997  BANGALORE FILLIES TRIAL STAKES GR.1 Wandering Star
149. 1996-1997  INDIAN ST. LEGER GR.1 Indictment
148. 1996-1997  MC DOWELL INDIAN DERBY GR.1 Indictment
147. 1996-1997  BANGALORE 2000 GUINEAS GR.2 Crown Treasure
146. 1996-1997  KINGFISHER MYSORE 2000 GUINEAS GR.3 Regal Equity
145. 1996-1997  DBA COLT’S TRIAL STAKES King’s Academy
144. 1996-1997  BANGALORE DERBY GR.1 Amazing Grey
143. 1996-1997  KINGFISHER INDIAN OAKS GR.1 Santorini Star
142. 1996-1997  CASTROL CALCUTTA OAKS GR.3 Arabian Rose
141. 1996-1997  CLASSIC CALCUTTA DERBY GR.1 Arabian Rose
140. 1996-1997  HINDU BANGALORE OAKS GR.1 Crown Treasure
139. 1996-1997  MC DOWELL INDIAN 2000 GUINEAS GR.1 Indictment
138. 1996-1997  HINDU CALCUTTA 1000 GUINEAS GR.3 Arabian Rose
137. 1996-1997  BANGALORE 1000 GUINEAS GR.2 Santorini Star
136. 1996-1997  HINDU GOLCONDA 1000 GUINEAS GR.2 Crown Treasure
135. 1996-1997  NANOLI STUD PUNE DERBY GR.1 Forest Fantasy
134. 1996-1997  TATA CELLULAR DECCAN DERBY GR.1 Wandering Star
133. 1996-1997  BANGALORE DERBY GR.1 Star Supreme
132. 1996-1997  BANGALORE COLT’S TRIAL STAKES GR.1 Star Supreme
131. 1995-1996  NANOLI STUD PUNE DERBY GR.1 Indictment
130. 1995-1996  KINGFISHER MYSORE DERBY GR.1 Crown Treasure
129. 1995-1996  KINGFISHER MYSORE 2000 GUINEAS GR.3 Crown Treasure
128. 1995-1996  KINGFISHER MYSORE 1000 GUINEAS GR.3 Crown Treasure
127. 1995-1996  KINGFISHER DERBY BANGALORE GR.1 Santorini Star
126. 1995-1996  BANGALORE FILLIES TRIAL STAKES GR.1 Santorini Star
125. 1995-1996  HINDU NILGIRI’S DERBY GR.1 Our Mistrel
124. 1995-1996  NILGIRI’S COLT’S TRIAL STAKES GR.2 Our Mistrel
123. 1995-1996  NILGIRI’S FILLIES TRIAL STAKES GR.3 Shining Dancer
122. 1995-1996  SOUTH INDIA 2000 GUINEAS GR.2 Chief Of Staff
121. 1995-1996  CALCUTTA 1000 GUINEAS GR.2 Kariba
120. 1994-1995  MYSORE DERBY GR.1 Own Ordain
119. 1994-1995  MYSORE 2000 GUINEAS GR.2 Own Ordain
118. 1994-1995  BANGALORE DERBY GR.1 Bold Gesture
117. 1994-1995  SOUTH INDIA ST. LEGER GR.1 Accomplish
116. 1994-1995  SOUTH INDIA OAKS GR.1 Maribella
115. 1994-1995  SOUTH INDIA 2000 GUINEAS GR.2 Accomplish
114. 1994-1995  BANGALORE DERBY GR.1 Native Chieftan
113. 1994-1995  BANGALORE COLT’S TRIAL STAKES GR.2 Bold Gesture
112. 1993-1994  GOLCONDA1000 GUINEAS GR.2 Celtic Lady
111. 1993-1994  CLASSIC MILD CALCUTTA DERBY GR.1 Accomplish
110. 1993-1994  CALCUTTA OAKS GR.1 Snow Forest
109. 1992-1993  GOLCONDA 2000 GUINEAS GR.2 Diamantaire
108. 1991-1992  SOUTH INDIA ST. LEGER GR.1 My Pet
107. 1991-1992  SOUTH INDIA DERBY GR.1 My Pet
106. 1991-1992  GOLCONDA OAKS GR.2 Amberetta
105. 1991-1992  SOUTH INDIA OAKS GR.1 My Pet
104. 1991-1992  SOUTH INDIA 1000 GUINEAS GR.2 My Pet
103. 1991-1992  CALCUTTA 1000 GUINEAS GR.2 Own Ability
102. 1991-1992  MYSORE 2000 GUINEAS GR.2 Flying Brave
101. 1991-1992  CALCUTTA OAKS GR.1 Own Ability
100. 1991-1992  CASTROL INDIAN 1000 GUINEAS GR.1 Dangerous Liason
99. 1991-1992  CALCUTTA 2000 GUINEAS GR.1 Sentouki
98. 1990-1991  SOUTH INDIA ST. LEGER GR.1 Wild Rumour
97. 1990-1991  SOUTH INDIA OAKS GR.1 Wild Rumour
96. 1990-1991  CALCUTTA OAKS GR.1 Twlight Lady
95. 1990-1991  INDIAN 2000 GUINEAS GR.1 Perfect Timing
94. 1990-1991  INDIAN 1000 GUINEAS GR.1 Etna
93. 1990-1991  SOUTH INDIA 1000 GUINEAS GR.1 Wild Rumour
92. 1990-1991  NILGIRI’S DERBY GR.1 Royal Verse
91. 1990-1991  HYDERABAD COLTS TRIAL STAKES Striker
90. 1990-1991  NILGIRI’S COLT’S TRIAL STAKES GR.2 Royal Verse
89. 1990-1991  NILGIRI’S FILLIES TRIAL STAKES GR.2 Ace Of Diamonds
88. 1989-1990  CLASSIC CALCUTTA DERBY GR.1 Aspirant
87. 1989-1990  CALCUTTA 2000 GUINEAS GR.1 Aspirant
86. 1989-1990  NILGIRI’S FILLIES TRIAL STAKES GR.2 Rebecca
85. 1989-1990  CALCUTTA 2000 GUINEAS GR.1 Aspirant
84. 1989-1990  INDIAN OAKS GR.1 Golden Treasure
83. 1989-1990  INDIAN 1000 GUINEAS GR.1 Golden Treasure
82. 1988-1989  DECCAN DERBY GR.1 Treasure Wind
81. 1988-1989  BANGALORE COLT’S TRIAL STAKES GR.1 Pierce Arrow
80. 1988-1989  BANGALORE DERBY GR.1 Parfait Amour
79. 1988-1989  SOUTH INDIA OAKS GR.1 Cordon Rouge
78. 1988-1989  CALCUTTA OAKS GR.1 Treasure Land
77. 1988-1989  SOUTH INDIA 1000 GUINEAS GR.2 Parfait Amour
76. 1988-1989  CALCUTTA 1000 GUINEAS GR.1 Treasure Land
75. 1988-1989  GOLCONDA 1000 GUINEAS GR.2 Cordon Rouge
74. 1987-1988  MYSORE 2000 GUINEAS GR.3 Welly’s Wonder
73. 1987-1988  BANGALORE COLT’S TRIAL STAKES GR.1 Welly’s Wonder
72. 1987-1988  MYSORE 1000 GUINEAS GR.2 Cordon Rouge
71. 1987-1988  INDIAN 2000 GUINEAS GR.1 Enrico
70. 1987-1988  BANGALORE DERBY GR.1 Treasure Girl
69. 1987-1988  MYSORE 1000 GUINEAS GR.3 Treasure Girl
68. 1986-1987  PUNE DERBY GR.2 Kir Royale
67. 1986-1987  INDIAN ST. LEGER GR.1 Capricorn
66. 1986-1987  CALCUTTA OAKS GR.1 Regal Star
65. 1986-1987  INDIAN 2000 GUINEAS GR.1 Capricorn
64. 1985-1986  PUNE DERBY GR.2 Capricorn
63. 1985-1986  HYDERABAD FILLIE’S TRIAL STAKES Southern Girl
62. 1984-1985  INDIAN TURF INVITATION GR.1 Revelation
61. 1984-1985  INDIAN 1000 GUINEAS Eminence
60. 1984-1985  INDIAN DERBY GR.1 Revelation
59. 1984-1985  INDIAN OAKS GR.1 Revelation
58. 1984-1985  SOUTH INDIA OAKS GR.1 Prima Facie
57. 1984-1985  BANGALORE 2000 GUINEAS GR.3 Artaius
56. 1984-1985  SOUTH INDIA 1000 GUINEAS GR.3 Prima Facie
55. 1984-1985  GOLCONDA 1000 GUINEAS GR.1 Revelation
54. 1984-1985  BANGALORE 1000 GUINEAS GR.3 Prima Facie
53. 1983-1984  NILGIRI’S FILLIES TRIAL STAKES GR.3 Prima Facie
52. 1983-1984  INDIAN DERBY GR.1 Enterprising
51. 1983-1984  INDIAN 1000 GUINEAS GR.1 Snow
50. 1983-1984  SOUTH INDIA 1000 GUINEAS GR.3 Tick Tock
49. 1983-1984  BANGALORE 1000 GUINEAS GR.3 Camineto
48. 1983-1984  BANGALORE FILLIS TRIAL STAKES GR.3 Eminence
47. 1983-1984  MYSORE DERBY GR.2 Oncidium
46. 1983-1984  MYSORE 1000 GUINEAS GR.3 Prima Facie
45. 1982-1983  SOUTH INDIA 2000 GUINEAS GR.3 Amber Flash
44. 1982-1983  HYDERABAD FILLIES TRIAL STAKES Tick Tock
43. 1982-1983  BANGALORE DERBY GR.1 Camineto
42. 1982-1983  BANGALORE FILLIES TRIAL STAKES GR.3 Camineto
41. 1982-1983  INDIAN DERBY GR.1 Nelston
40. 1982-1983  INDIAN 2000 GUINEAS GR.1 Camino
39. 1981-1982  BANGALORE DERBY GR.1 Camino
38. 1981-1982  BANGALORE COLT’S TRIAL STAKES Camino
37. 1981-1982  INDIAN DERBY GR.1 Almanac
36. 1981-1982  SOUTH INDIA DERBY GR.1 Almanac
35. 1981-1982  SOUTH INDIA OAKS GUINEAS GR.2 Blue Ice
34. 1981-1982  INDIAN 2000 GUINEAS GR.1 Almanac
33. 1981-1982  SOUTH INDIA 2000 GUINEAS GR.3 Blue Ice
32. 1981-1982  BANGALORE 2000 GUINEAS GR.3 Almanac
31. 1981-1982  SOUTH INDIA 1000 GUINEAS GR.3 Blue Ice
30. 1981-1982  INDIAN ST. LEGER GR.1 Almanac
29. 1981-1982  DECCAN DERBY GR.1 Nelston
28. 1981-1982  GOLCONDA ST. LEGER GR.1 Almanac
27. 1981-1982  HYDERABAD COLTS TRIAL STAKES Nelston
26. 1981-1982  INDIAN TURF INVITATION GR.1 Almanac
25. 1980-1981  MYSORE 2000 GUINEAS GR.3 Blue Ice
24. 1980-1981  INDIAN TURF INVITATION GR.1 Track Lightning
23. 1980-1981  BANGALORE COLTS TRIAL STAKES Almanac
22. 1980-1981  BANGALORE FILLIE’S TRIAL STAKES Blue Ice
21. 1980-1981  SOUTH INDIA 1000 GUINEAS GR.3 C Minor
20. 1980-1981  GOLCONDA ST. LEGER GR.2 C. Minor
19. 1980-1981  HYDERABAD FILLIS TRIAL STAKES Blue Ice
18. 1980-1981  INDIAN DERBY GR.1 Track Lightning
17. 1980-1981  SOUTH INDIA DERBY GR.1 Track Lightning
16. 1980-1981  BANGALORE OAKS GR.3 C. Minor
15. 1980-1981  SOUTH INDIA 2000 GUINEAS GR.3 Right Ahead
14. 1980-1981  GOLCONDA 2000 GUINEAS GR.2 Beat The Clock
13. 1980-1981  BANGALORE 2000 GUINEAS GR.3 Track Lightning
12. 1979-1980  MYSORE 2000 GUINEAS GR.3 Beat The Clock
11. 1979-1980  BANGALORE DERBY GR.1 Track Lightning
10. 1979-1980  NILGIRI’S COLTS TRIAL STAKES GR.3 Beat The Clock
9. 1979-1980  SOUTH INDIA ST. LEGER GR.1 Self Reliance
8. 1979-1980  MYSORE DERBY GR.2 Carnival
7. 1979-1980  SOUTH INDIA OAKS GR.2 Self Reliance
6. 1979-1980  BANAGALORE COLT’S TRIAL STAKES GR.3 Track Lightning
5. 1979-1980  BANGALORE FILLIES TRIAL STAKES GR.3 Corrente De Ouro
4. 1978-1979  HYDERABAD FILLIES TRIAL STAKES Niagara
3. 1978-1979  INDIAN TURF INVITATION GR.1 Manitou
2. 1977-1978  INDIAN DERBY GR.1 Manitou
1. 1976-1977  BANGALORE DERBY, GR.1 Manitou
Note: Statistics as reflected from our data base.
 
  Developed and maintained by ww.racingpulse.in