home classics stud farm videos photos feedback  
 Videos
Recent 25 race videos
THE BELGAUM PLATE (DIV-I)  Setaglow  Bangalore  (09/11/2018)  Play Video >>   
THE MR GREEDY PLATE  Oriana  Pune  (28/10/2018)  Play Video >>   
THE IRISH BOSS PLATE (DIV-II)  Emotionless  Pune  (27/10/2018)  Play Video >>   
THE CIELO REY PLATE  Roberta  Pune  (27/10/2018)  Play Video >>   
THE FORESTER`S TROPHY  New Creation  Mysore  (20/10/2018)  Play Video >>   
THE GAYATRI DEVI MEMORIAL TROPHY  Steinlight  Mysore  (20/10/2018)  Play Video >>   
THE ASHWAMEDHA PLATE  Masterofbalantrae  Pune  (13/10/2018)  Play Video >>   
THE N K PUDUMJEE TROPHY  Tasawwur  Pune  (13/10/2018)  Play Video >>   
THE BELUR PLATE (DIV-II)  Kerazano  Mysore  (03/10/2018)  Play Video >>   
THE SUPREME STAR PLATE  Bronx  Pune  (29/09/2018)  Play Video >>   
THE RADIANT PLATE  Questionable  Pune  (29/09/2018)  Play Video >>   
THE STAR OF GIBRALTAR PLATE (DIV-I)  Romantic Warrior  Pune  (28/09/2018)  Play Video >>   
THE COORG PLATE (DIV-I)  Set To Win  Mysore  (26/09/2018)  Play Video >>   
THE INDIAN ST. LEGER (GR.1)  Caprisca  Pune  (23/09/2018)  Play Video >>   
THE JEFFERSON PLATE  Roberta  Pune  (17/09/2018)  Play Video >>   
THE UNKNOWN WARRIOR CUP  Shivesh  Kolkata  (15/09/2018)  Play Video >>   
THE LAGO MEDIO PLATE  Gnostic Eyes  Pune  (08/09/2018)  Play Video >>   
THE PORTRUSH PLATE  Anatevka  Pune  (08/09/2018)  Play Video >>   
THE ISMAIL KHAN PLATE  Eyes For You  Pune  (01/09/2018)  Play Video >>   
THE IDAR GOLD TROPHY (GR.3)  Sana  Pune  (31/08/2018)  Play Video >>   
THE MOUNT EVEREST PLATE  Perfecto  Mysore  (30/08/2018)  Play Video >>   
THE H.H.SRI KRISHNARAJA WADIYAR MEMORIAL TROPHY (GR.3)  Prevalent Force  Mysore  (30/08/2018)  Play Video >>   
THE DUPONT PLATE (DIV-II)  Set To Win  Mysore  (29/08/2018)  Play Video >>   
THE WAR COMMAND PLATE (DIV-II)  Questionable  Pune  (25/08/2018)  Play Video >>   
THE CALCUTTA MONSOON SPRINT  Multitude  Kolkata  (21/08/2018)  Play Video >>   
 
Usha Stud Classic/Graded race videos
THE INDIAN ST. LEGER (GR.1)  Caprisca  Pune  (23/09/2018)  Play Video >>   
THE IDAR GOLD TROPHY (GR.3)  Sana  Pune  (31/08/2018)  Play Video >>   
THE H.H.SRI KRISHNARAJA WADIYAR MEMORIAL TROPHY (GR.3)  Prevalent Force  Mysore  (30/08/2018)  Play Video >>   
THE JAYACHAMARAJA WADIYAR CUP (GR.3)  Your Royal Majesty  Bangalore  (20/05/2018)  Play Video >>   
THE EBCO MAHARAJA SIR HARISINGHJI TROPHY (GR.2)  Your Royal Majesty  Mumbai  (08/04/2018)  Play Video >>   
THE MAJ P K MEHRA MEMORIAL SUPER MILE CUP (GR.I)  Whomakestherules  Kolkata  (04/03/2018)  Play Video >>   
THE R. N. KANGA GOLD TROPHY (GR.3)  Your Royal Majesty  Mumbai  (03/02/2018)  Play Video >>   
THE KAKATIYA MILLION (GR.3)  Adam  Hyderabad  (29/01/2018)  Play Video >>   
THE GOLCONDA DERBY STAKES (GR.1)  Mahateji  Hyderabad  (28/01/2018)  Play Video >>   
THE INDIAN CHAMPION CUP (GR.1)  Alaindair  Kolkata  (23/01/2018)  Play Video >>   
THE VILLOO POONAWALLA INDIAN OAKS (GR.1)  Manifold  Mumbai  (21/01/2018)  Play Video >>   
THE SOUTH INDIA DERBY STAKES (GR.1)  Prevalent Force  Chennai  (14/01/2018)  Play Video >>   
THE CALCUTTA CHAMPIONS` SPRINT TROPHY (GR.3)  Multitude  Kolkata  (13/01/2018)  Play Video >>   
THE CALCUTTA OAKS (2017) (GR.3)  Sana  Kolkata  (16/12/2017)  Play Video >>   
THE GOLCONDA 2000 GUINEAS (GR.2)  Prevalent Force  Hyderabad  (11/12/2017)  Play Video >>   
THE CALCUTTA 1000 GUINEAS (2017) (GR.3)  Sana  Kolkata  (25/11/2017)  Play Video >>   
THE AQUAGUARD CHAMPIONSHIP R.W.I.T.C. LTD GOLD CUP (GR.2)  Aster Rose  Pune  (29/10/2017)  Play Video >>   
THE THREPTIN FILLIES` & MARES` STAKES (GR.3)  Aster Rose  Pune  (08/10/2017)  Play Video >>   
THE DECCAN DERBY (GR.1)  Prevalent Force  Hyderabad  (02/10/2017)  Play Video >>   
THE CALCUTTA MONSOON DERBY (2017) (GR.2)  Sana  Kolkata  (01/10/2017)  Play Video >>   
THE INDIAN ST LEGER (GR.1)  Mathaiyus  Pune  (24/09/2017)  Play Video >>   
THE MAHARAJA`S CUP (GR.3)  Aster Rose  Mysore  (14/09/2017)  Play Video >>   
THE PRESIDENT OF INDIA GOLD CUP (GR.I)  Mathaiyus  Hyderabad  (10/09/2017)  Play Video >>   
THE DECCAN COLTS CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES (GR.3)  Prevalent Force  Hyderabad  (04/09/2017)  Play Video >>   
THE PUNE CITY GOLD CUP (GR.3)  Alaindair  Pune  (26/08/2017)  Play Video >>   
THE BANGALORE CITY SPRINT CHAMPIONSHIP GOLD CUP (GR.3)  Multitude  Bangalore  (30/07/2017)  Play Video >>   
THE BANGALORE ST. LEGER (GR.2)  Mathaiyus  Bangalore  (23/07/2017)  Play Video >>   
THE KINGFISHER ULTRA DERBY BANGALORE (GR.1)  Manifold  Bangalore  (16/07/2017)  Play Video >>   
THE CHIEF JUSTICE`S CUP (GR.3)  Mathaiyus  Bangalore  (24/06/2017)  Play Video >>   
THE FILLIES CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES (GR.1)  Manifold  Bangalore  (18/06/2017)  Play Video >>   
THE MYSORE RACE CLUB SPRINTERS` CUP (GR.1)  Adam  Bangalore  (04/03/2017)  Play Video >>   
THE CALCUTTA ST. LEGER 2017 (GR.3)  Serendine  Kolkata  (28/02/2017)  Play Video >>   
THE BANGALORE WINTER MILLION (GR.3)  Psychic Warrior  Bangalore  (11/02/2017)  Play Video >>   
THE QUEEN ELIZABETH II CUP(GR.3)  Serendine  Kolkata  (11/02/2017)  Play Video >>   
THE R. N. KANGA GOLD TROPHY (GR.3)  Myrtlewood  Mumbai  (05/02/2017)  Play Video >>   
THE MAHARAJA JIWAJIRAO SCINDIA TROPHY (GR.2)  Alaindair  Mumbai  (04/12/2016)  Play Video >>   
THE DECCAN DERBY (GR.1)  Star Nijinsky  Hyderabad  (02/10/2016)  Play Video >>   
THE CALCUTTA MONSOON DERBY (2016) (GR.2)  Whomakestherules  Kolkata  (01/10/2016)  Play Video >>   
THE KARNATAKA RACEHORSE OWNERS` ASSOCIATION MYSORE 1000 GUINEAS 2016 (GR.3)  La Dona  Mysore  (22/09/2016)  Play Video >>   
THE MAHARAJA`S CUP (GR.3)  Auriga  Mysore  (19/09/2016)  Play Video >>   
THE DECCAN FILLIES CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES (GR.3)  Aster Rose  Hyderabad  (29/08/2016)  Play Video >>   
THE NIZAM`S GOLD CUP (GR.2)  Alaindair  Hyderabad  (22/08/2016)  Play Video >>   
THE KARNATAKA MILE CHAMPIONSHIP CUP (GR.2)  Alaindair  Bangalore  (05/08/2016)  Play Video >>   
THE BANGALORE SUMMER MILLION (GR.3)  Sheryl  Bangalore  (04/08/2016)  Play Video >>   
THE CHIEF JUSTICE`S CUP (GR.3)  Alaindair  Bangalore  (18/06/2016)  Play Video >>   
THE KARNATAKA JUVENILE MILLION (GR.2)  Whomakestherules  Bangalore  (22/05/2016)  Play Video >>   
THE FORBES BREEDERS` JUVENILE FILLIES` CHAMPIONSHIP (GR.3)  Cataleya  Mumbai  (20/03/2016)  Play Video >>   
THE HINDU SPRINTER`S CUP (GR.1)  Adam  Chennai  (05/03/2016)  Play Video >>   
THE CALCUTTA ST. LEGER (2016) (GR.3)  Setaflame  Kolkata  (03/03/2016)  Play Video >>   
THE VILLOO POONAWALLA INDIAN OAKS (GR.1)  Myrtlewood  Mumbai  (24/01/2016)  Play Video >>   
THE EAT INDIA COMPANY INDIAN 1000 GUINEAS (GR.1)  Myrtlewood  Mumbai  (13/12/2015)  Play Video >>   
THE NANOLI STUD PUNE DERBY (GR.1)  Bullrun  Pune  (11/10/2015)  Play Video >>   
THE PUNE BOOKMAKERS` ASSOCIATION TURF CLUB TROPHY (GR.3)  Adam  Pune  (09/08/2015)  Play Video >>   
THE SURESH MAHINDRA MULTI-MILLION (GR.2)  Your Royal Majesty  Mumbai  (07/03/2015)  Play Video >>   
THE BYRAMJEE JEEJEEBHOY ECLIPSE STAKES OF INDIA (GR.2)  Alaindair  Mumbai  (08/02/2015)  Play Video >>   
LEGACY BANGALORE DERBY -2015 (GR.1)  Bold Majesty  Bangalore  (26/01/2015)  Play Video >>   
THE INDIAN CHAMPAGNE STAKES (GR.3)  Multitude  Kolkata  (24/01/2015)  Play Video >>   
THE INDIAN CHAMPION CUP (GR.1)  Snowdrift  Kolkata  (23/01/2015)  Play Video >>   
THE NEW HOPE INDIAN 1000 GUINEAS (GR.1)  Godspeed  Mumbai  (18/12/2014)  Play Video >>   
THE BANGALORE 2000 GUINEAS (GR.2)  Bold Majesty  Bangalore  (13/12/2014)  Play Video >>   
THE CALCUTTA GOLD CUP (Gr.2)  Snowdrift  Kolkata  (13/12/2014)  Play Video >>   
THE DECCAN BOOKMAKERS GOLCONDA 1000 GUINEAS (GR.2)  Supreme Fairy  Hyderabad  (24/11/2014)  Play Video >>   
THE MYSORE DERBY 2014 (GR.1)  Bold Majesty  Mysore  (19/10/2014)  Play Video >>   
THE PANCHSHIL JUVENILE MILLION  Congressional  Pune  (14/09/2014)  Play Video >>   
THE PRESIDENT OF INDIA GOLD CUP (GR.1)  Alaindair  Hyderabad  (07/09/2014)  Play Video >>   
THE DECCAN BOOKMAKERS COLTS CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES (GR.3)  Bold Majesty  Hyderabad  (01/09/2014)  Play Video >>   
THE DECCAN BOOKMAKERS FILLIES CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES (GR.3)  Godspeed  Hyderabad  (25/08/2014)  Play Video >>   
THE BANGALORE SUMMER MILLION (GR.3)  Godspeed  Bangalore  (27/07/2014)  Play Video >>   
THE C.N. WADIA GOLD CUP (GR.2)  Keukenhof  Mumbai  (09/03/2014)  Play Video >>   
THE CALCUTTA ST.LEGER (2014) (GR.3)  Artesia  Kolkata  (09/03/2014)  Play Video >>   
THE INDIAN TURF INVITATION CUP (GR.1)  Alaindair  Hyderabad  (08/03/2014)  Play Video >>   
THE MAJ P K MEHRA MEMORIAL SUPER MILE CUP (GR.1)  Amelia  Hyderabad  (08/03/2014)  Play Video >>   
THE CALCUTTA MILLION (2013-2014) (GR.2)  Sunshine Girl  Kolkata  (15/02/2014)  Play Video >>   
THE DR. S.C. JAIN SPRINTERS` CHAMPIONSHIP (GR.2)  Amelia  Mumbai  (09/02/2014)  Play Video >>   
THE MCDOWELL SIGNATURE INDIAN DERBY (GR.1)  Alaindair  Mumbai  (02/02/2014)  Play Video >>   
THE EVEREADY CALCUTTA DERBY STAKES (2013-2014) (GR.1)  Snowdrift  Kolkata  (12/01/2014)  Play Video >>   
THE BANGALORE OAKS (GR.2)  Winged Foot  Bangalore  (04/01/2014)  Play Video >>   
THE CALCUTTA OAKS (2013) (GR.3)  Artesia  Kolkata  (21/12/2013)  Play Video >>   
THE NANOLI STUD CALCUTTA GOLD CUP (GR.2)  Snowdrift  Kolkata  (14/12/2013)  Play Video >>   
THE MAHARAJA JIWAJIRAO SCINDIA TROPHY (GR.3)  Clinton  Mumbai  (01/12/2013)  Play Video >>   
THE CALCUTTA 1000 GUINEAS (2013) (GR.3)  Striking  Kolkata  (23/11/2013)  Play Video >>   
THE S.A.POONAWALLA MULTI - MILLION (GR.2)  Falcon  Pune  (22/09/2013)  Play Video >>   
THE DECCAN BOOKMAKERS FILLIES CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES (GR.3)  Amelia  Hyderabad  (25/08/2013)  Play Video >>   
THE KINGFISHER DERBY BANGALORE (GR.1)  Alaindair  Bangalore  (14/07/2013)  Play Video >>   
THE COLTS CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES (GR.1)  Alaindair  Bangalore  (23/06/2013)  Play Video >>   
THE FILLIES CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES (GR.I)  Amelia  Bangalore  (16/06/2013)  Play Video >>   
THE CHIEF MINISTER`S CUP (GR.3)  Ancient Wonder  Bangalore  (05/06/2013)  Play Video >>   
THE SHAPOORJI PALLONJI BREEDERS` JUVENILE COLTS` CHAMPIONSHIP (GR.3)  Falcon  Mumbai  (17/03/2013)  Play Video >>   
THE FORBES BREEDERS` JUVENILE FILLIES` CHAMPIONSHIP (GR.3)  Starry Eyes  Mumbai  (17/03/2013)  Play Video >>   
THE CALCUTTA ST.LEGER (2013) (GR.3)  Silverina  Kolkata  (16/03/2013)  Play Video >>   
THE VIF STUD GODOLPHIN BARB MILLION (GR.3)  Striking  Hyderabad  (17/02/2013)  Play Video >>   
THE EVEREADY CALCUTTA DERBY STAKES (2012-2013) (GR.1)  Snowscape  Kolkata  (13/01/2013)  Play Video >>   
THE GOLCONDA OAKS 2013 (GR.2)  Simply Stylish  Hyderabad  (06/01/2013)  Play Video >>   
THE ABARAN BANGALORE 2000 GUINEAS (GR.2)  Wind Stream  Bangalore  (08/12/2012)  Play Video >>   
THE IRISH THOROUGHBRED MARKETING & GOFFS R.W.I.T.C.LTD. GOLD CUP (GR.2)  Capriole  Pune  (28/10/2012)  Play Video >>   
THE POONAWALLA MYSORE DERBY 2012 (GR.1)  Wind Stream  Mysore  (21/10/2012)  Play Video >>   
THE GOLCONDA ST.LEGER 2012 (GR.2)  Hills And Stars  Hyderabad  (15/10/2012)  Play Video >>   
THE CALCUTTA MONSOON DERBY (2012) (GR.3)  Silverina  Kolkata  (06/10/2012)  Play Video >>   
THE THREPTIN FILLIES` & MARES` STAKES (GR.3)  Capriole  Pune  (26/08/2012)  Play Video >>   
THE MYSORE MILLION 2012 (GR.3)  Wind Stream  Mysore  (17/08/2012)  Play Video >>   
THE GOVERNOR`S CUP (GR.3)  Hills And Stars  Bangalore  (10/08/2012)  Play Video >>   
THE CHIEF JUSTICE`S CUP (GR.3)  Smashing  Bangalore  (23/06/2012)  Play Video >>   
THE KARNATAKA CUP (GR.3)  Smashing  Bangalore  (10/06/2012)  Play Video >>   
THE C.N. WADIA GOLD CUP (GR.2)  Washington Irvine  Mumbai  (11/03/2012)  Play Video >>   
THE OASIS STAR SPRINTERS` CUP (GR.1)  Attila  Bangalore  (03/03/2012)  Play Video >>   
THE CALCUTTA MILLION (GR.2)  Snowscape  Kolkata  (18/02/2012)  Play Video >>   
THE ZOOM INDIAN OAKS (GR.1)  Smashing  Mumbai  (22/01/2012)  Play Video >>   
THE NANOLI STUD PUNE DERBY (GR.1)  Hills And Stars  Pune  (09/10/2011)  Play Video >>   
THE MCDOWELL SIGNATURE INDIAN ST. LEGER (GR.1)  Macchupicchu  Pune  (25/09/2011)  Play Video >>   
THE IDAR GOLD TROPHY (GR.3)  Macchupicchu  Pune  (11/09/2011)  Play Video >>   
THE THREPTIN FILLIES` & MARES` STAKES (GR.3)  Strelitzia  Pune  (28/08/2011)  Play Video >>   
THE PANCHSHIL MILLION  Snow Blaze  Pune  (21/08/2011)  Play Video >>   
THE KHUSHRO K. JALNAWALA TURF CLUB TROPHY (GR.3)  Attila  Pune  (07/08/2011)  Play Video >>   
THE BANGALORE ST. LEGER(Gr.2)  Xisca  Bangalore  (24/07/2011)  Play Video >>   
THE MAHARAJA`S CUP (GR.2)  Xisca  Bangalore  (03/07/2011)  Play Video >>   
THE HDIL INDIAN TURF INVITATION CUP (GR.1)  Moonlight Romance  Mumbai  (06/03/2011)  Play Video >>   
THE WESTERN INDIA RACE HORSE OWNERS` ASSOCIATION MULTI-MILLION  Portrush  Mumbai  (06/03/2011)  Play Video >>   
THE PRIVILEGE INDUSTRIES STAYERS` CUP (GR.1)  Arabian Prince  Mumbai  (05/03/2011)  Play Video >>   
THE OASIS STAR SPRINTERS` CUP (GR.1)  Attila  Mumbai  (05/03/2011)  Play Video >>   
THE MCDOWELL SIGNATURE INDIAN DERBY (GR.1)  Moonlight Romance  Mumbai  (06/02/2011)  Play Video >>   
THE HDIL INDIAN OAKS (GR.1)  Moonlight Romance  Mumbai  (23/01/2011)  Play Video >>   
THE GOOL S. POONAWALLA MILLION (GR.3)  Amadeus  Mumbai  (23/01/2011)  Play Video >>   
THE INDIAN CHAMPION CUP (GR.1)  Arabian Prince  Kolkata  (22/01/2011)  Play Video >>   
THE EVEREADY CALCUTTA DERBY STAKES (2010-2011) (GR.1)  Xisca  Kolkata  (09/01/2011)  Play Video >>   
THE POONAWALLA STUD CALCUTTA OAKS (2010) (GR.3)  Xisca  Kolkata  (26/12/2010)  Play Video >>   
THE NANOLI STUD CALCUTTA GOLD CUP (GR.2)  Arabian Prince  Kolkata  (18/12/2010)  Play Video >>   
THE CALCUTTA 2000 GUINEAS (2010)(GR.2)  Xisca  Kolkata  (04/12/2010)  Play Video >>   
THE CALCUTTA 1000 GUINEAS (2010) (GR.3)  Alice Springs  Kolkata  (28/11/2010)  Play Video >>   
THE CALCUTTA MONSOON DERBY (2010)(GR.3)  Alice Springs  Kolkata  (03/10/2010)  Play Video >>   
THE GOLCONDA TEXTILES DECCAN DERBY (GR.1)  Xisca  Hyderabad  (02/10/2010)  Play Video >>   
THE BANGALORE ST.LEGER (GR.2)  Arabian Prince  Bangalore  (18/07/2010)  Play Video >>   
THE KINGFISHER DERBY BANGALORE (GR.1)  Moonlight Romance  Bangalore  (11/07/2010)  Play Video >>   
THE MAHARAJA`S CUP (GR.2)  Arabian Prince  Bangalore  (04/07/2010)  Play Video >>   
THE SHAPOORJI PALLONJI BREEDERS` JUVENILE COLTS CHAMPIONSHIP (GR.3)  Macchupicchu  Mumbai  (21/03/2010)  Play Video >>   
THE FORBES BREEDERS` JUVENILE FILLIES CHAMPIONSHIP (GR.3)  Moonlight Romance  Mumbai  (21/03/2010)  Play Video >>   
THE VIJAY TEXTILES GOLCONDA DERBY STAKES 2010 (GR.I)  Arabian Prince  Hyderabad  (31/01/2010)  Play Video >>   
THE HDIL JUVENILE MILLION  The Leader  Hyderabad  (31/01/2010)  Play Video >>   
THE INDIAN CHAMPION CUP (GR.1)  Echoes Of Light  Kolkata  (23/01/2010)  Play Video >>   
THE BANGALORE OAKS (GR.2)  Systematic  Bangalore  (02/01/2010)  Play Video >>   
THE INDIAN TURF INVITATION CUP (GR.I)  Autonomy  Hyderabad  (25/10/2009)  Play Video >>   
THE POONAWALLA STUD FARMS AND BREEDERS STAYERS` CUP (GR.I)  Yana  Hyderabad  (25/10/2009)  Play Video >>   
THE PIAGGIO FILLIES` AND MARES` STAKES (GR.3)  Yana  Pune  (20/09/2009)  Play Video >>   
THE S.A. POONAWALLA MULTI-MILLION (GR. 2)  Sea Ruler  Pune  (13/09/2009)  Play Video >>   
THE PRESIDENT OF INDIA GOLD CUP (GR.I)  Set Alight  Hyderabad  (13/09/2009)  Play Video >>   
THE IDAR GOLD TROPHY (GR.3)  Yana  Pune  (05/09/2009)  Play Video >>   
THE F.D. WADIA TROPHY (GR.2)  Sea Ruler  Pune  (09/08/2009)  Play Video >>   
THE FERNHILL`S PALACE JUVENILE MILLION (GR.2)  Astral Flash  Bangalore  (24/05/2009)  Play Video >>   
THE JAYACHAMARAJA WADIYAR CUP (GR.3)  Splendid Surprise  Bangalore  (17/05/2009)  Play Video >>   
THE CASINO ROYALE MULTI-MILLION  Aristocratic  Mumbai  (26/04/2009)  Play Video >>   
THE BYRAMJEE JEEJEEBHOY ECLIPSE STAKES OF INDIA (GR. 2)  Yana  Mumbai  (19/04/2009)  Play Video >>   
THE FORBES BREEDERS` JUVENILE FILLIES CHAMPIONSHIP (GR. 3)  Astral Flash  Mumbai  (05/04/2009)  Play Video >>   
THE RAMNIWAS RAMNARAIN RUIA GOLD CUP (GR. 2)  Set Alight  Mumbai  (19/03/2009)  Play Video >>   
THE JOHNNIE WALKER GOLD LABEL INDIAN 2000 GUINEAS (GR.1)  Autonomy  Mumbai  (08/03/2009)  Play Video >>   
THE GITANJALI INDIAN 1000 GUINEAS (GR. 1)  Set Alight  Mumbai  (01/03/2009)  Play Video >>   
THE PRATAP STUD DARLEY ARABIAN MILLION (GRADE III)  Al Fatha  Hyderabad  (18/01/2009)  Play Video >>   
THE JOHNNIE WALKER GOLD LABEL FILLIES` AND MARES` STAKES (GRADE 3)  Yana  Pune  (05/10/2008)  Play Video >>   
THE IDAR GOLD CUP (GR. 3)  Personified  Pune  (27/09/2008)  Play Video >>   
THE S. A. POONAWALLA MILLION (GR.2)  Flaming Ace  Pune  (14/09/2008)  Play Video >>   
THE NIZAMS GOLD CUP (GRADE III)  Orochi  Hyderabad  (24/08/2008)  Play Video >>   
THE APE TRUK EVE CHAMPION TROPHY (GRADE 3)  Yana  Pune  (24/08/2008)  Play Video >>   
THE USHA STUD BANGALORE SUMMER MILLION (GRADE III)  Archipenko  Bangalore  (01/08/2008)  Play Video >>   
THE BANGALORE CITY GOLD CUP (GRADE III)  Kiara  Bangalore  (31/07/2008)  Play Video >>   
THE KINGFISHER DERBY BANGALORE (GRADE I)  Set Alight  Bangalore  (13/07/2008)  Play Video >>   
THE DECCAN CHRONICLE JUVENILE SPRINTERS` MILLION (GRADE III)  Kiara  Bangalore  (06/07/2008)  Play Video >>   
THE FERNHILL`S PALACE JUVENILE MILLION (GRADE II)  Set Alight  Bangalore  (25/05/2008)  Play Video >>   
THE JAYACHAMARAJA WADIYAR CUP (GRADE III)  Lionheart  Bangalore  (18/05/2008)  Play Video >>   
THE MCDOWELL INDIAN DERBY  Southern Regent  Mumbai  (06/02/2005)  Play Video >>   
THE INDIAN TURF INVITATION CUP  Simply Supreme  Mumbai  (07/03/2004)  Play Video >>   
THE MCDOWELL INDIAN DERBY  Psychic Flame  Mumbai  (01/02/2004)  Play Video >>   
 
  Developed and maintained by ww.racingpulse.in