home classics statistics my wards patrons photos videos feedback  
 Classics/Graded race perpromance
 
No Date Venue race name RS Horse name S.Amount(Rs) R.Link
1. Mar 17, 2024 Mumbai THE FORBES BREEDERS` JUVENILE FILLIES` CHAMPIONSHIP (GR.3) 2 Spanish Eyes 1,500,000 /- Result
2. Feb 25, 2024 Mumbai THE POONAWALLA BREEDERS` MULTI-MILLION (GR.1) 3 Field Of Dreams 9,000,000 /- Result
3. Feb 04, 2024 Mumbai THE SIR HOMI MEHTA BREEDERS` PRODUCE STAKES (GR.3) 4 Spanish Eyes 900,000 /- Result
4. Jan 14, 2024 Mumbai THE GOOL S. POONAWALLA MILLION (GR.3) 2 Field Of Dreams 918,368 /- Result
5. Dec 24, 2023 Mumbai THE HPSL INDIAN 2000 GUINEAS (GR.1) 5 Irish Gold 3,000,000 /- Result
6. Oct 08, 2023 Pune THE THREPTIN FILLIES` & MARES` STAKES (GR.3) 2 Successor 990,000 /- Result
7. Aug 13, 2023 Pune THE YOHAN Z. POONAWALLA TURF CLUB TROPHY (GR.3) 2 Successor 900,000 /- Result
8. Aug 13, 2023 Pune THE YOHAN Z. POONAWALLA TURF CLUB TROPHY (GR.3) 3 Ahead Of My Time 900,000 /- Result
9. Apr 02, 2023 Mumbai THE MAHARAJA SIR HARISINGHJI TROPHY (GR.3) 4 Successor 1,800,000 /- Result
10. Apr 02, 2023 Mumbai THE MAHARAJA SIR HARISINGHJI TROPHY (GR.3) 3 Ahead Of My Time 1,800,000 /- Result
11. Mar 19, 2023 Mumbai THE FORBES BREEDERS` JUVENILE FILLIES` CHAMPIONSHIP (GR.3) 6 Ashford 1,500,000 /- Result
12. Mar 05, 2023 Bangalore THE MAJ.P.K.MEHRA MEMORIAL SUPER MILE CUP (GR.1) 3 Ahead Of My Time 6,000,000 /- Result
13. Mar 05, 2023 Bangalore THE SURESH MAHINDRA MULTI-MILLION TROPHY (GR.2) 5 Successor 1,444,127 /- Result
14. Feb 26, 2023 Mumbai THE POONAWALLA BREEDERS` MULTI-MILLION (GR.1) 8 Irish Gold 9,000,000 /- Result
15. Feb 26, 2023 Mumbai THE POONAWALLA BREEDERS` MULTI-MILLION (GR.1) 7 Portofino Bay 9,000,000 /- Result
16. Feb 05, 2023 Mumbai THE SIR HOMI MEHTA BREEDERS` PRODUCE STAKES (GR.3) 1 Irish Gold 900,000 /- Result
17. Feb 05, 2023 Mumbai THE DIEGO RIVERA RUSI PATEL TROPHY (GR.3) 4 Successor 900,000 /- Result
18. Feb 05, 2023 Mumbai THE DIEGO RIVERA RUSI PATEL TROPHY (GR.3) 2 Ahead Of My Time 900,000 /- Result
19. Jan 15, 2023 Mumbai THE GOOL S. POONAWALLA MILLION (GR.3) 3 Irish Gold 900,000 /- Result
20. Jan 15, 2023 Mumbai THE GOOL S. POONAWALLA MILLION (GR.3) 1 Portofino Bay 900,000 /- Result
21. Jan 15, 2023 Mumbai THE RAMNIWAS RAMNARAIN RUIA GOLD CUP (GR.3) 2 Ahead Of My Time 900,000 /- Result
22. Dec 18, 2022 Mumbai BETWAY INDIAN 2000 GUINEAS (GR.1) 1 Ahead Of My Time 3,000,000 /- Result
23. Sep 04, 2022 Hyderabad THE RACE2WIN.COM DECCAN COLTS CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES (GR.3) 3 Ahead Of My Time 1,384,176 /- Result
24. Mar 20, 2022 Mumbai THE FORBES BREEDERS` JUVENILE FILLIES` CHAMPIONSHIP (GR.3) 3 Fashion Icon 1,578,947 /- Result
25. Feb 27, 2022 Mumbai THE POONAWALLA BREEDERS` MULTI-MILLION (GR.1) 3 Ahead Of My Time 9,000,000 /- Result
26. Feb 06, 2022 Mumbai THE ZAVARAY S. POONAWALLA ECLIPSE STAKES OF INDIA (GR.2) 5 Successor 900,000 /- Result
27. Dec 19, 2021 Mumbai THE ZAVARAY S. POONAWALLA INDIAN TURF INVITATION CUP (GR.1) 6 Successor 6,000,000 /- Result
28. Nov 28, 2021 Pune THE F. D. WADIA TROPHY (GR.3) 6 Raffaello 600,000 /- Result
29. Oct 23, 2021 Pune THE AKKASAHEB MAHARAJ TROPHY (GR.3) 4 Hidden Gold 600,000 /- Result
30. Mar 28, 2021 Mumbai THE KINGFISHER ULTRA INDIAN DERBY (GR.1) 7 Successor 9,150,000 /- Result
31. Mar 07, 2021 Mumbai THE VILLOO POONAWALLA INDIAN OAKS (GR.1) 6 Successor 3,562,500 /- Result
32. Feb 07, 2021 Mumbai THE GOOL S. POONAWALLA MILLION (GR.3) 7 Raffaello 600,000 /- Result
33. Jan 14, 2021 Chennai THE SOUTH INDIA DERBY STAKES (GR.1) 4 Successor 6,096,000 /- Result
34. Jan 01, 2021 Chennai THE SOUTH INDIA OAKS (GR.2) 2 Successor 2,440,500 /- Result
35. Dec 15, 2020 Chennai THE SOUTH INDIA 1000 GUINEAS (GR.2) 4 Successor 2,308,500 /- Result
36. Mar 15, 2020 Mumbai THE FORBES BREEDERS JUVENILE FILLIES CHAMPIONSHIP (GR.3) NA Successor Result
37. Feb 23, 2020 Mumbai THE POONAWALLA BREEDERS` MULTI-MILLION (GR.1) 6 Successor 8,725,725 /- Result
38. Jan 18, 2020 Mumbai THE GOOL S. POONAWALLA MILLION (GR.3) 4 Recall Of You 600,000 /- Result
39. Dec 21, 2019 Mumbai THE STYLECRACKER INDIAN 1000 GUINEAS (GR.1) 7 Missing You 3,015,000 /- Result
40. Sep 15, 2019 Pune THE S. A. POONAWALLA MILLION (GR.3) 5 Golden Guest 600,000 /- Result
41. Aug 24, 2019 Pune THE F. D. WADIA TROPHY (GR.3) 1 Golden Guest 600,000 /- Result
42. Jun 23, 2019 Bangalore THE FILLIES CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES (GR.1) 8 Missing You 2,433,920 /- Result
43. Jun 02, 2019 Bangalore THE KARNATAKA JUVENILE MILLION (GR.3) 4 Missing You 655,680 /- Result
44. Mar 17, 2019 Mumbai THE SHAPOORJI PALLONJI BREEDERS` JUVENILE COLTS` CHAMPIONSHIP (GR.3) 4 Dubai Dunes 1,500,000 /- Result
45. Mar 17, 2019 Mumbai THE FORBES BREEDERS` JUVENILE FILLIES` CHAMPIONSHIP (GR.3) 4 Bold Advance 1,500,000 /- Result
46. Mar 10, 2019 Mumbai THE C. N. WADIA GOLD CUP (GR.2) 5 Selfie Star 900,000 /- Result
47. Mar 02, 2019 Hyderabad THE SPRINTERS CUP (GR.1) 1 Ruffina 2,400,000 /- Result
48. Feb 24, 2019 Mumbai THE POONAWALLA BREEDERS` MULTI-MILLION (GR.1) 1 Missing You 8,679,600 /- Result
49. Feb 10, 2019 Mumbai THE DR. S. C. JAIN SPRINTERS` CHAMPIONSHIP (GR.2) W Ruffina 900,000 /- Result
50. Feb 03, 2019 Mumbai THE RUSI PATEL TROPHY (GR.3) 8 Phoenix Tiger 1,200,000 /- Result
51. Feb 03, 2019 Mumbai THE S. M. SHAH ECLIPSE STAKES OF INDIA (GR.2) 10 Selfie Star 1,500,000 /- Result
52. Jan 20, 2019 Mumbai THE GOOL S. POONAWALLA MILLION (GR.3) 5 Dubai Dunes 612,245 /- Result
53. Dec 23, 2018 Mumbai THE MAHARAJA JIWAJIRAO SCINDIA TROPHY (GR.2) 5 Phoenix Tiger 900,000 /- Result
54. Dec 16, 2018 Mumbai THE VILLOO POONAWALLA INDIAN 2000 GUINEAS (GR.1) 7 Excellent 3,442,500 /- Result
55. Dec 09, 2018 Mumbai THE SPARTAN POKER INDIAN 1000 GUINEAS (GR.1) 9 Strong Storm 2,722,500 /- Result
56. Dec 09, 2018 Mumbai THE SIR HOMI MEHTA SPRINT CHALLENGE (GR.3) 6 Dancing Phoenix 600,000 /- Result
57. Dec 09, 2018 Mumbai THE SIR HOMI MEHTA SPRINT CHALLENGE (GR.3) 1 Ruffina 600,000 /- Result
58. Dec 02, 2018 Mumbai THE DASHMESH STUD A C ARDESHIR TROPHY (GR.3) 8 Selfie Star 600,000 /- Result
59. Oct 14, 2018 Pune THE PUNE DERBY (GR.1) 4 Excellent 2,400,000 /- Result
60. Oct 14, 2018 Pune THE NOSHIR & DOLLY DHUNJIBHOY SPRINT MILLION (GR.3) 1 Ruffina 600,000 /- Result
61. Oct 06, 2018 Pune THE THREPTIN FILLIES` & MARES` STAKES (GR.3) 6 Zanara 660,000 /- Result
62. Sep 23, 2018 Pune THE INDIAN ST. LEGER (GR.1) 6 Selfie Star 2,400,000 /- Result
63. Sep 20, 2018 Mysore THE KARNATAKA RACEHORSE OWNERS` ASSOCIATION MYSORE 1000 GUINEAS 2018 (GR.3) 10 Strong Storm 2,525,100 /- Result
64. Sep 16, 2018 Pune THE S. A. POONAWALLA MILLION (GR.3) 1 Excellent 600,000 /- Result
65. Sep 08, 2018 Pune THE AKKASAHEB MAHARAJ TROPHY (GR.3) 10 Dancing Phoenix 600,000 /- Result
66. Sep 08, 2018 Pune THE AKKASAHEB MAHARAJ TROPHY (GR.3) 1 Ruffina 600,000 /- Result
67. Aug 31, 2018 Pune THE IDAR GOLD TROPHY (GR.3) 3 Selfie Star 600,000 /- Result
68. Aug 27, 2018 Hyderabad THE DECCAN FILLIES CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES (GR.3) 3 Strong Storm 1,538,250 /- Result
69. Aug 25, 2018 Pune THE F. D. WADIA TROPHY (GR.3) 1 Excellent 600,000 /- Result
70. Aug 25, 2018 Pune THE F. D. WADIA TROPHY (GR.3) 6 Eden Rock 600,000 /- Result
71. Aug 11, 2018 Pune THE EVE CHAMPION TROPHY (GR.3) 1 Selfie Star 600,000 /- Result
72. Aug 05, 2018 Pune THE PUNE BOOKMAKERS ASSOCIATION TURF CLUB TROPHY (GR.3) 8 Dancing Phoenix 600,000 /- Result
73. Aug 05, 2018 Pune THE PUNE BOOKMAKERS ASSOCIATION TURF CLUB TROPHY (GR.3) 2 Ruffina 600,000 /- Result
74. Mar 18, 2018 Mumbai THE FORBES BREEDERS JUVENILE FILLIES CHAMPIONSHIP (GR.3) 4 Kora Jade 1,530,612 /- Result
75. Mar 03, 2018 Kolkata THE SPRINTERS` CUP (GR.I) 1 Ruffina 2,400,000 /- Result
76. Feb 11, 2018 Bangalore THE CATALYST PROPERTIES BANGALORE DERBY (GR.1) 7 Selfie Star 9,533,700 /- Result
77. Feb 10, 2018 Mumbai THE DR. S. C. JAIN SPRINTERS` CHAMPIONSHIP (GR.2) 9 Goldie's Pet 900,000 /- Result
78. Feb 10, 2018 Mumbai THE DR. S. C. JAIN SPRINTERS` CHAMPIONSHIP (GR.2) 1 Ruffina 900,000 /- Result
79. Jan 21, 2018 Mumbai THE GOOL S. POONAWALLA MILLION (GR.3) 3 Whitewalker 631,579 /- Result
80. Jan 21, 2018 Mumbai THE VILLOO POONAWALLA INDIAN OAKS (GR.1) 3 Selfie Star 3,000,000 /- Result
81. Jan 14, 2018 Mumbai THE DARASHAW MILLION (GR.3) 1 Ruffina 600,000 /- Result
82. Jan 03, 2018 Hyderabad THE GOLCONDA OAKS (GR.2) 5 Selfie Star 2,414,400 /- Result
83. Dec 16, 2017 Mumbai THE SPARTAN POKER INDIAN 1000 GUINEAS (GR.1) 3 Ruffina 2,850,000 /- Result
84. Dec 03, 2017 Mumbai THE A C ARDESHIR TROPHY (GR.3) 6 Phoenix Tiger 600,000 /- Result
85. Oct 29, 2017 Pune THE AQUAGUARD CHAMPIONSHIP R.W.I.T.C. LTD GOLD CUP (GR.2) 3 Phoenix Tiger 900,000 /- Result
86. Oct 15, 2017 Pune THE KINGFISHER ULTRA PUNE DERBY (GR.1) 12 Zanara 3,735,000 /- Result
87. Oct 15, 2017 Pune THE NOSHIR & DOLLY DHUNJIBHOY SPRINT MILLION (GR.3) 1 Dancing Phoenix 600,000 /- Result
88. Sep 17, 2017 Pune THE S. A. POONAWALLA MILLION (GR.3) 3 Selfie Star 918,367 /- Result
89. Sep 02, 2017 Pune THE AKKASAHEB MAHARAJ TROPHY (GR.3) 4 Dancing Phoenix 600,000 /- Result
90. Aug 26, 2017 Pune THE PUNE CITY GOLD CUP (GR.3) 6 Phoenix Tiger 600,000 /- Result
91. Aug 20, 2017 Pune THE PUNE CITY GOLD CUP (GR.3) RC Phoenix Tiger 600,000 /- Result
92. Mar 19, 2017 Mumbai THE RACING WORLD TROPHY 4 Commandperformance 162,000 /- Result
93. Mar 04, 2017 Bangalore THE MYSORE RACE CLUB SPRINTERS` CUP (GR.1) 5 Dancing Phoenix 3,000,000 /- Result
94. Feb 26, 2017 Mumbai THE POONAWALLA BREEDERS` MULTI-MILLION (GR.1) 1 Ruffina 9,287,250 /- Result
95. Feb 12, 2017 Mumbai THE DR. S. C. JAIN SPRINTERS` CHAMPIONSHIP(GR.2) 5 Dancing Phoenix 900,000 /- Result
96. Feb 04, 2017 Mumbai THE KUNIGAL STUD BREEDERS PRODUCE STAKES (GR.3) 3 Rotterdam 1,239,000 /- Result
97. Jan 22, 2017 Mumbai THE GOOL S. POONAWALLA MILLION (GR.3) 7 Goldie's Pet 633,000 /- Result
98. Jan 22, 2017 Mumbai THE GOOL S. POONAWALLA MILLION (GR.3) 1 Ruffina 633,000 /- Result
99. Oct 07, 2016 Mysore THE MYSORE DASARA SPRINT CHAMPIONSHIP (GR.3) 1 Dancing Phoenix 1,354,500 /- Result
100. Sep 24, 2016 Pune THE GOURMET RENAISSANCE INDIAN ST. LEGER (GR.1) 6 Phenomenal Memory 3,630,000 /- Result
101. Sep 10, 2016 Pune THE AKKASAHEB MAHARAJ TROPHY (GR.3) 4 Dancing Phoenix 900,000 /- Result
102. Jun 25, 2016 Bangalore THE JUVENILE SPRINTERS` MILLION (GR.3) 1 Sydney Harbour 1,744,200 /- Result
103. Apr 17, 2016 Mumbai THE LIGHTING TECHNOLOGIES MAHARAJA SIR HARISINGHJI TROPHY (GR.2) 1 Phoenix Tiger 1,200,000 /- Result
104. Mar 05, 2016 Chennai THE HINDU SPRINTER`S CUP (GR.1) 2 Dancing Phoenix 3,000,000 /- Result
105. Feb 14, 2016 Mumbai THE DR. S. C. JAIN SPRINTERS` CHAMPIONSHIP (GR.2) 4 Dancing Phoenix 1,200,000 /- Result
106. Feb 07, 2016 Mumbai THE KINGFISHER ULTRA INDIAN DERBY (GR-1) 4 Phoenix Tiger 21,762,000 /- Result
107. Feb 07, 2016 Mumbai THE KINGFISHER ULTRA INDIAN DERBY (GR-1) 20 Shadowfax 21,762,000 /- Result
108. Jan 31, 2016 Hyderabad THE GOLCONDA DERBY STAKES (GR.1) 3 Mogadishu 3,736,800 /- Result
109. Jan 24, 2016 Mumbai THE GOOL S. POONAWALLA MILLION (GR.3) 3 Lady Danehill 1,800,000 /- Result
110. Jan 23, 2016 Bangalore THE GARUDA BANGALORE DERBY (GR.1) 3 Mogadishu 7,451,136 /- Result
111. Jan 17, 2016 Mumbai THE RAMNIWAS RAMNARAIN RUIA GOLD CUP (GR.2) 2 Phoenix Tiger 1,200,000 /- Result
112. Jan 09, 2016 Kolkata THE CALCUTTA CHAMPIONS` SPRINT TROPHY (GR.3) 1 Dancing Phoenix 1,095,000 /- Result
113. Jan 03, 2016 Mumbai THE BOOKMAKERS` ASSOCIATION MILLION (GR.3) 5 Ageless 900,000 /- Result
114. Dec 20, 2015 Mumbai THE DELTIN CASINOS INDIAN 2000 GUINEAS (GR.1) 1 Phoenix Tiger 3,667,502 /- Result
115. Dec 13, 2015 Mumbai THE EAT INDIA COMPANY INDIAN 1000 GUINEAS (GR.1) 11 Ageless 3,757,501 /- Result
116. Dec 13, 2015 Mumbai THE EAT INDIA COMPANY INDIAN 1000 GUINEAS (GR.1) 13 Victoria Harbour 3,757,501 /- Result
117. Dec 12, 2015 Bangalore THE BANGALORE 2000 GUINEAS (GR.2) 4 Mogadishu 2,759,130 /- Result
118. Oct 18, 2015 Mysore THE MYSORE DERBY 2015 (GR.1) 1 Mogadishu 5,315,250 /- Result
119. Oct 11, 2015 Pune THE NOSHIR & DOLLY DHUNJIBHOY SPRINT MILLION (GR.3) 6 Dancing Phoenix 900,000 /- Result
120. Sep 27, 2015 Pune THE FCA - JAY VIJAY FIAT INDIAN ST. LEGER (GR.1) NC Tatiana 3,061,224 /- Result
121. Sep 25, 2015 Mysore THE JAYACHAMARAJA WADIYAR GOLF CLUB MYSORE 2000 GUINEAS 2015(GR.3) 3 Mogadishu 1,966,500 /- Result
122. Sep 13, 2015 Pune THE SOUTHERN COMMAND GOLD TROPHY (GR.3) 7 Silver Streak 900,000 /- Result
123. Sep 13, 2015 Pune THE IDAR GOLD TROPHY (GR.3) 5 Tatiana 900,000 /- Result
124. Sep 06, 2015 Pune THE AKKASAHEB MAHARAJ TROPHY (GR.3) 3 Dancing Phoenix 900,000 /- Result
125. Aug 16, 2015 Pune THE EVE CHAMPION TROPHY (GR.3) 3 Tatiana 900,000 /- Result
126. Aug 09, 2015 Pune THE PUNE BOOKMAKERS` ASSOCIATION TURF CLUB TROPHY (GR.3) 9 Silver Streak 900,000 /- Result
127. Jul 31, 2015 Bangalore THE BANGALORE CITY GOLD CUP (GR.3) 3 Dancing Phoenix 1,170,000 /- Result
128. Jun 21, 2015 Bangalore THE COLTS CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES (GR.1) 1 Phoenix Tiger 5,277,690 /- Result
129. Jun 14, 2015 Bangalore THE FILLIES CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES (GR.1) 11 Ageless 4,850,010 /- Result
130. May 22, 2015 Bangalore THE JAYACHAMARAJA WADIYAR CUP (GR.3) W Arizona Sun 1,070,640 /- Result
131. May 19, 2015 Bangalore THE JAYACHAMARAJA WADIYAR CUP (GR.3) NA Arizona Sun Result
132. Mar 29, 2015 Mumbai THE R.W.I.T.C. LTD. TURF CHAMPIONSHIP (GR.3) 2 Tatiana 900,000 /- Result
133. Mar 15, 2015 Mumbai THE SHAPOORJI PALLONJI BREEDERS` JUVENILE COLTS` CHAMPIONSHIP (GR.3) 1 Mogadishu 1,530,612 /- Result
134. Mar 15, 2015 Mumbai THE FORBES BREEDERS` JUVENILE FILLIES` CHAMPIONSHIP (GR.3) 2 Ageless 1,500,000 /- Result
135. Mar 15, 2015 Mumbai THE FORBES BREEDERS` JUVENILE FILLIES` CHAMPIONSHIP (GR.3) 5 Golden Belle 1,500,000 /- Result
136. Mar 08, 2015 Mumbai THE C.N. WADIA GOLD CUP (GR.2) 2 Tatiana 1,416,000 /- Result
137. Mar 07, 2015 Mumbai THE SURESH MAHINDRA MULTI-MILLION (GR.2) 10 Silver Streak 2,028,000 /- Result
138. Feb 22, 2015 Mumbai THE POONAWALLA BREEDERS` MULTI-MILLION (GR.1) W Phoenix Tiger 10,738,125 /- Result
139. Feb 22, 2015 Mumbai THE POONAWALLA BREEDERS` MULTI-MILLION (GR.1) 10 Golden Belle 10,738,125 /- Result
140. Feb 08, 2015 Mumbai THE R. N. KANGA GOLD TROPHY (GR.3) 3 Silver Streak 900,000 /- Result
141. Feb 08, 2015 Mumbai THE DR. S. C. JAIN SPRINTERS` CHAMPIONSHIP (GR.2) 8 Greek God 1,200,000 /- Result
142. Feb 01, 2015 Mumbai THE MCDOWELL SIGNATURE INDIAN DERBY (GR.1) 9 Tatiana 19,659,000 /- Result
143. Jan 31, 2015 Mumbai THE KUNIGAL STUD BREEDERS` PRODUCE STAKES (GR.3) 4 Polished Chrome 1,294,737 /- Result
144. Jan 26, 2015 Bangalore LEGACY BANGALORE DERBY -2015 (GR.1) 3 Athens 9,294,913 /- Result
145. Jan 18, 2015 Mumbai THE VILLOO POONAWALLA INDIAN OAKS (GR.1) 2 Tatiana 4,236,000 /- Result
146. Jan 18, 2015 Mumbai THE GOOL S. POONAWALLA MILLION (GR.3) 1 Victoria Harbour 900,000 /- Result
147. Jan 04, 2015 Mumbai THE WESTERN INDIA RACE HORSE OWNERS` ASSOCIATION MILLION (GR.3) 8 Dancing Phoenix 750,000 /- Result
148. Jan 04, 2015 Mumbai THE WESTERN INDIA RACE HORSE OWNERS` ASSOCIATION MILLION (GR.3) 7 Greek God 750,000 /- Result
149. Jan 03, 2015 Bangalore THE BANGALORE OAKS (GR.2) 1 Athens 2,684,880 /- Result
150. Dec 21, 2014 Mumbai THE ABV NUCLEUS INDIAN 2000 GUINEAS (GR.1) 7 Zodiac 3,656,400 /- Result
151. Dec 18, 2014 Mumbai THE NEW HOPE INDIAN 1000 GUINEAS (GR.1) 15 Frankanella 3,562,501 /- Result
152. Nov 30, 2014 Mumbai THE A.C. ARDESHIR TROPHY (GR.3) 3 Silver Streak 900,000 /- Result
153. Oct 12, 2014 Pune THE NANOLI STUD PUNE DERBY (GR.1) 4 Tatiana 4,995,000 /- Result
154. Sep 21, 2014 Pune THE S. A. POONAWALLA MULTI-MILLION (GR.2) 3 Zodiac 1,200,000 /- Result
155. Sep 13, 2014 Pune THE IDAR GOLD TROPHY (GR.3) 8 World Hold On 900,000 /- Result
156. Sep 07, 2014 Pune THE SOUTHERN COMMAND GOLD TROPHY (GR.3) 3 Silver Streak 900,000 /- Result
157. Aug 17, 2014 Pune THE F.D. WADIA TROPHY (GRADE.2) 2 Zodiac 1,200,000 /- Result
158. Aug 15, 2014 Pune THE EVE CHAMPION TROPHY (GR.3) 6 World Hold On 900,000 /- Result
159. Aug 10, 2014 Pune THE PUNE BOOKMAKERS` ASSOCIATION TURF CLUB TROPHY (GR.3) 9 Silver Streak 900,000 /- Result
160. Aug 10, 2014 Pune THE PUNE BOOKMAKERS` ASSOCIATION TURF CLUB TROPHY (GR.3) 6 Dancing Phoenix 900,000 /- Result
161. Apr 13, 2014 Mumbai THE MAHARAJA SIR HARISINGHJI TROPHY (GR.3) 8 Blue Ace 742,500 /- Result
162. Apr 13, 2014 Mumbai THE MAHARAJA SIR HARISINGHJI TROPHY (GR.3) 7 Zoraavar 742,500 /- Result
163. Apr 13, 2014 Mumbai THE MAHARAJA SIR HARISINGHJI TROPHY (GR.3) 5 Silver Streak 742,500 /- Result
164. Mar 16, 2014 Mumbai THE FORBES BREEDERS` JUVENILE FILLIES` CHAMPIONSHIP (GR.3) 3 Tatiana 1,500,000 /- Result
165. Mar 16, 2014 Mumbai THE FORBES BREEDERS` JUVENILE FILLIES` CHAMPIONSHIP (GR.3) 8 War Machine 1,500,000 /- Result
166. Mar 16, 2014 Mumbai THE FORBES BREEDERS` JUVENILE FILLIES` CHAMPIONSHIP (GR.3) 5 Athens 1,500,000 /- Result
167. Mar 01, 2014 Hyderabad THE SPRINTERS` CUP (GR.1) 8 Dancing Phoenix 3,000,000 /- Result
168. Feb 23, 2014 Mumbai THE POONAWALLA BREEDERS` MULTI-MILLION (GR.1) 6 Tatiana 10,989,900 /- Result
169. Feb 15, 2014 Bangalore THE HOSMAT HOSPITAL BANGALORE WINTER MILLION (GR.3) W Dancing Dae'mon 902,160 /- Result
170. Feb 09, 2014 Mumbai THE BYRAMJEE JEEJEEBHOY ECLIPSE STAKES OF INDIA (GR.2) 3 World Hold On 1,200,000 /- Result
171. Feb 09, 2014 Mumbai THE BYRAMJEE JEEJEEBHOY ECLIPSE STAKES OF INDIA (GR.2) 7 Blue Ace 1,200,000 /- Result
172. Feb 09, 2014 Mumbai THE DR. S.C. JAIN SPRINTERS` CHAMPIONSHIP (GR.2) 3 Dancing Phoenix 1,200,000 /- Result
173. Feb 01, 2014 Mumbai THE KUNIGAL STUD BREEDERS` PRODUCE STAKES (GR.3) 9 War Machine 1,221,000 /- Result
174. Jan 18, 2014 Mumbai THE GOOL S. POONAWALLA MILLION (GR.3) 7 Zeda 816,750 /- Result
175. Jan 18, 2014 Mumbai THE VILLOO POONAWALLA INDIAN OAKS (GR.1) 12 Mint Approach 3,160,575 /- Result
176. Dec 29, 2013 Mumbai THE A.C. ARDESHIR TROPHY (GR.3) 10 Blue Ace 742,500 /- Result
177. Dec 22, 2013 Mumbai THE DELTIN CASINOS INDIAN 2000 GUINEAS (GR.1) 7 Falco Nero 3,978,810 /- Result
178. Dec 22, 2013 Mumbai THE DELTIN CASINOS INDIAN 2000 GUINEAS (GR.1) 6 Silver Streak 3,978,810 /- Result
179. Dec 15, 2013 Mumbai THE DELTIN CASINOS INDIAN 1000 GUINEAS (GR.1) 4 Mint Approach 2,598,750 /- Result
180. Dec 09, 2013 Hyderabad THE DECCAN BOOKMAKERS GOLCONDA 2000 GUINEAS (GR.2) 4 Silver Streak Result
181. Dec 01, 2013 Mumbai THE MAHARAJA JIWAJIRAO SCINDIA TROPHY (GR.3) 8 World Hold On Result
182. Dec 01, 2013 Mumbai THE MAHARAJA JIWAJIRAO SCINDIA TROPHY (GR.3) 11 Blue Ace Result
183. Oct 14, 2013 Hyderabad THE GOLCONDA ST. LEGER (GR.2) NA Scarlatti 1,720,500 /- Result
184. Oct 13, 2013 Pune THE NANOLI STUD PUNE DERBY (GR.1) 10 War Horse 3,458,812 /- Result
185. Sep 08, 2013 Pune THE SOUTHERN COMMAND GOLD TROPHY (GR.3) 8 World Hold On 495,000 /- Result
186. Sep 01, 2013 Hyderabad THE DECCAN BOOKMAKERS COLTS CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES (GR.3) 4 Silver Streak 1,963,665 /- Result
187. Aug 11, 2013 Pune THE F.D. WADIA TROPHY (GR.2) 8 War Horse 990,000 /- Result
188. Aug 10, 2013 Pune THE EVE CHAMPION TROPHY (GR.3) 6 Blue Ace 495,000 /- Result
189. Apr 14, 2013 Mumbai THE MAHARAJA SIR HARISINGHJI TROPHY (GR.3) 4 World Hold On 684,000 /- Result
190. Apr 14, 2013 Mumbai THE MAHARAJA SIR HARISINGHJI TROPHY (GR.3) 5 Blue Ace 684,000 /- Result
191. Mar 17, 2013 Mumbai THE FORBES BREEDERS` JUVENILE FILLIES` CHAMPIONSHIP (GR.3) 8 Seductress 1,500,000 /- Result
192. Mar 17, 2013 Mumbai THE SHAPOORJI PALLONJI BREEDERS` JUVENILE COLTS` CHAMPIONSHIP (GR.3) 10 Manakel 1,500,000 /- Result
193. Mar 03, 2013 Kolkata THE MAJ P K MEHRA MEMORIAL SUPER MILE CUP (GR.1) 8 World Hold On 2,400,000 /- Result
194. Feb 24, 2013 Mumbai THE POONAWALLA BREEDERS` MULTI-MILLION (GR.1) 6 Dancing Phoenix 10,443,900 /- Result
195. Feb 24, 2013 Mumbai THE POONAWALLA BREEDERS` MULTI-MILLION (GR.1) 15 Emperor Of France 10,443,900 /- Result
196. Feb 02, 2013 Mumbai THE KUNIGAL STUD BREEDERS` PRODUCE STAKES (GR.3) 6 Zoraavar 1,371,000 /- Result
197. Jan 20, 2013 Mumbai THE GOOL S. POONAWALLA MILLION (GR.3) 5 Zoraavar 741,000 /- Result
198. Jan 20, 2013 Mumbai THE GOOL S. POONAWALLA MILLION (GR.3) 6 Brindaban 741,000 /- Result
199. Jan 15, 2013 Mumbai THE RAMNIWAS RAMNARAIN RUIA GOLD CUP (GR.2) 10 Hurricane Wind 1,548,000 /- Result
200. Dec 23, 2012 Mumbai THE NAKSHATRA INDIAN 2000 GUINEAS (GR.1) 15 Blue Ace 4,085,700 /- Result
201. Dec 09, 2012 Hyderabad THE DECCAN BOOKMAKERS GOLCONDA 2000 GUINEAS (GR.2) NA Wind Of The North 2,240,700 /- Result
202. Dec 02, 2012 Mumbai THE A.C.ARDESHIR TROPHY (GR.3) 3 World Hold On 600,000 /- Result
203. Oct 28, 2012 Pune THE IRISH THOROUGHBRED MARKETING & GOFFS R.W.I.T.C.LTD. GOLD CUP (GR.2) 7 World Hold On 1,200,000 /- Result
204. Sep 30, 2012 Pune THE MCDOWELL SIGNATURE PREMIER INDIAN ST.LEGER (GR.1) 3 Swift Memories 3,256,737 /- Result
205. Sep 23, 2012 Pune THE S.A.POONAWALLA MULTI-MILLION (GR.2) 3 Blue Ace 1,200,000 /- Result
206. Sep 09, 2012 Pune THE SOUTHERN COMMAND GOLD TROPHY (GR.3) 1 World Hold On 600,000 /- Result
207. Apr 15, 2012 Mumbai THE MAHARAJA SIR HARISINGHJI TROPHY (GR.3) 6 Ciel Indienne 600,000 /- Result
208. Apr 08, 2012 Mumbai THE SHAMAN JUVENILE MILLION 4 Samantha 679,500 /- Result
209. Mar 18, 2012 Mumbai THE SHAPOORJI PALLONJI BREEDERS` JUVENILE COLTS CHAMPIONSHIP (GR.3) 1 Blue Ace 1,614,750 /- Result
210. Mar 18, 2012 Mumbai THE FORBES BREEDERS` JUVENILE FILLIES CHAMPIONSHIP (GR.3) 4 Samantha 1,500,000 /- Result
211. Feb 26, 2012 Mumbai THE POONAWALLA BREEDERS` MULTI-MILLION (GR.1) 7 Sharaarat 8,244,000 /- Result
212. Feb 12, 2012 Mumbai THE DR.S.C. JAIN SPRINTERS` CHAMPIONSHIP (GR.2) 10 Ciel Indienne 1,279,500 /- Result
213. Jan 29, 2012 Hyderabad THE VIJAY TEXTILES GOLCONDA DERBY STAKES 2012 (GR.1) 12 Jassi's Star 5,535,300 /- Result
214. Jan 28, 2012 Mumbai THE SAHAAN MULTI-MILLION 8 Ciel Indienne 1,360,500 /- Result
215. Jan 22, 2012 Mumbai THE GOOL S POONAWALLA MILLION (GR.3) 2 Sharaarat 732,000 /- Result
216. Jan 22, 2012 Mumbai THE ZOOM INDIAN OAKS (GR.1) 8 Swift Memories 4,185,000 /- Result
217. Jan 15, 2012 Mumbai THE RAMNIWAS RAMNARAIN RUIA GOLD CUP (GR.2) 6 World Hold On 1,200,000 /- Result
218. Jan 01, 2012 Hyderabad THE GOLCONDA OAKS (GR.2) 5 Swift Memories 1,390,800 /- Result
219. Dec 25, 2011 Mumbai THE MAHARAJA JIWAJIRAO SCINDIA TROPHY (GR.3) 5 Ciel Indienne 600,000 /- Result
220. Dec 18, 2011 Mumbai THE CASINO ROYALE INDIAN 2000 GUINEAS (GR.1) 8 El Clasico 4,511,700 /- Result
221. Dec 11, 2011 Mumbai THE RADIO MIRCHI INDIAN 1000 GUINEAS (GR.1) 14 Class Apart 3,330,000 /- Result
222. Nov 27, 2011 Mumbai THE A.C. ARDESHIR TROPHY (GR.3) 2 Ciel Indienne 600,000 /- Result
223. Nov 27, 2011 Mumbai THE A.C. ARDESHIR TROPHY (GR.3) 3 No More Politics 600,000 /- Result
224. Oct 22, 2011 Pune THE OXFORD PROPERTIES R.W.I.T.C.LTD GOLD CUP (GR.2) 2 No More Politics 1,200,000 /- Result
225. Oct 09, 2011 Pune THE NANOLI STUD PUNE DERBY (GR.1) 6 Lake Michigan 4,657,500 /- Result
226. Sep 25, 2011 Pune THE MCDOWELL SIGNATURE INDIAN ST. LEGER (GR.1) 2 No More Politics 3,073,469 /- Result
227. Sep 11, 2011 Pune THE IDAR GOLD TROPHY (GR.3) 8 Clarion Call 600,000 /- Result
228. Sep 04, 2011 Hyderabad THE DECCAN BOOKMAKERS COLTS CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES (GR.3) 7 Snow Blaze 1,785,600 /- Result
229. Aug 21, 2011 Pune THE PANCHSHIL MILLION 1 Snow Blaze 798,000 /- Result
230. Aug 14, 2011 Pune THE F.D. WADIA TROPHY (GR.2) 7 Dovers Hill 1,269,000 /- Result
231. Aug 07, 2011 Pune THE KHUSHRO K. JALNAWALA TURF CLUB TROPHY (GR.3) 5 Ciel Indienne 600,000 /- Result
232. Apr 17, 2011 Mumbai THE MAHARAJA SIR HARISINGHJI TROPHY (GR.3) 3 White Knight 600,000 /- Result
233. Apr 03, 2011 Mumbai THE SHAMAN JUVENILE MILLION 4 Let's Pray 613,500 /- Result
234. Mar 20, 2011 Mumbai THE SHAPOORJI PALLONJI BREEDERS`JUVENILE COLTS CHAMPIONSHIP (GR.3) 4 Jassi's Star 1,528,500 /- Result
235. Mar 20, 2011 Mumbai THE FORBES BREEDERS` JUVENILE FILLIES CHAMPIONSHIP (GR.3) 5 Swift Memories 1,500,000 /- Result
236. Mar 20, 2011 Mumbai THE FORBES BREEDERS` JUVENILE FILLIES CHAMPIONSHIP (GR.3) 3 Kathelynn 1,500,000 /- Result
237. Mar 13, 2011 Mumbai THE C.N. WADIA GOLD CUP (GR.2) 6 Clarion Call 1,392,000 /- Result
238. Mar 05, 2011 Mumbai THE WESTERN INDIA BOOKMAKERS`ASSOCIATION MILLION 4 World Hold On 646,500 /- Result
239. Feb 27, 2011 Mumbai THE POONAWALLA BREEDERS` MULTI- MILLION (GR.1) 5 Jassi's Star 6,602,400 /- Result
240. Feb 19, 2011 Bangalore THE P.DAYANAND PAI & P.SATISH PAI BANGALORE WINTER MILLION (GR.3) 1 Class Apart 1,110,720 /- Result
241. Feb 13, 2011 Mumbai THE BYRAMJEE JEEJEEBHOY ECLIPSE STAKES OF INDIA (GR.2) 8 Clarion Call 1,200,000 /- Result
242. Feb 05, 2011 Mumbai THE KUNIGAL STUD BREEDERS` PRODUCE STAKES (GR.1) 3 Snow Blaze 1,764,000 /- Result
243. Jan 23, 2011 Mumbai THE GOOL S. POONAWALLA MILLION (GR.3) 2 Class Apart 846,000 /- Result
244. Dec 26, 2010 Mumbai THE ROHAN LIFESCAPES MAHARAJA JIWAJIRAO SCINDIA TROPHY (GR.3) 8 Clarion Call 680,250 /- Result
245. Dec 12, 2010 Hyderabad THE GOLCONDA 2000 GUINEAS 2010 (GR.2) 4 Ciel Indienne 1,765,500 /- Result
246. Oct 23, 2010 Pune THE OXFORD PROPERTIES R.W.I.T.C.LTD. GOLD CUP (GR.2) 5 Clarion Call 1,531,500 /- Result
247. Oct 17, 2010 Pune THE IRISH THOROUGHBRED MARKETING MILLION 1 Class Apart 758,400 /- Result
248. Oct 16, 2010 Pune THE GOFFS JUVENILE MILLION 2 Ciel Indienne 747,600 /- Result
249. Sep 18, 2010 Pune THE IDAR GOLD TROPHY (GR.3) 4 Clarion Call 734,250 /- Result
250. Sep 12, 2010 Pune THE S. A. POONAWALLA MULTI-MILLION (GR.2) 3 Ciel Indienne 1,353,600 /- Result
251. Aug 14, 2010 Pune THE PARANJAPE EVE CHAMPION TROPHY (GR.3) 7 Clarion Call 600,000 /- Result
252. Aug 08, 2010 Pune THE F. D. WADIA TROPHY (GR.2) 2 Ciel Indienne 1,275,600 /- Result
253. Jun 20, 2010 Bangalore THE HDIL COLTS TRIAL STAKES (GR.1) 3 Ciel Indienne Result
254. Apr 11, 2010 Mumbai THE GOOL S POONAWALLA MILLION (GR.3) 8 Hottie 722,400 /- Result
255. Mar 14, 2010 Mumbai THE C.N. WADIA GOLD CUP (GR.2) 2 Clarion Call 1,711,500 /- Result
256. Feb 06, 2010 Mumbai THE KUNIGAL STUD BREEDERS` PRODUCE STAKES (GR.3) 2 Ciel Indienne 2,054,400 /- Result
257. Dec 08, 2009 Hyderabad THE GOLCONDA 2000 GUINEAS 2009 (GR.2) 3 Red Dragon 1,338,600 /- Result
258. Oct 25, 2009 Hyderabad THE POONAWALLA STUD FARMS AND BREEDERS STAYERS` CUP (GR.I) 5 Nitrous 1,500,000 /- Result
259. Oct 11, 2009 Pune THE NANOLI STUD PUNE DERBY (GR.1) 6 Red Dragon 3,894,000 /- Result
260. Oct 04, 2009 Pune THE CASINO ROYALE INDIAN ST. LEGER (GR.1) 2 Clarion Call 3,587,143 /- Result
261. Oct 02, 2009 Hyderabad THE GOLCONDA TEXTILES DECCAN DERBY 2009 (GR.1) 6 Red Dragon 5,107,500 /- Result
262. Sep 05, 2009 Pune THE IDAR GOLD TROPHY (GR.3) DR Nitrous 612,245 /- Result
263. Aug 30, 2009 Pune THE JOHNNIE WALKER GOLD LABEL GENERAL RAJENDRASINHJI MILLION 1 Red Dragon 692,400 /- Result
264. Aug 16, 2009 Pune THE PARANJAPE EVE CHAMPION TROPHY (GR.3) 6 Nitrous 600,000 /- Result
265. Aug 09, 2009 Pune THE F.D. WADIA TROPHY (GR.2) 6 Red Dragon 1,251,600 /- Result
266. Apr 19, 2009 Mumbai THE BYRAMJEE JEEJEEBHOY ECLIPSE STAKES OF INDIA (GR. 2) 7 Nitrous 900,000 /- Result
267. Apr 12, 2009 Mumbai THE MCDOWELL SIGNATURE INDIAN DERBY (G.1) 13 Go Guzzi Go 11,235,000 /- Result
268. Mar 15, 2009 Mumbai THE C.N. WADIA GOLD CUP (GR. 2) 5 Nitrous 900,000 /- Result
269. Mar 08, 2009 Mumbai THE JOHNNIE WALKER GOLD LABEL INDIAN 2000 GUINEAS (GR.1) 12 Dancing Glory(O) 4,332,000 /- Result
270. Oct 05, 2008 Pune THE JOHNNIE WALKER GOLD LABEL FILLIES` AND MARES` STAKES (GRADE 3) 4 Tigresse Noire 422,100 /- Result
271. Sep 27, 2008 Pune THE IDAR GOLD CUP (GR. 3) 5 Nitrous 331,500 /- Result
272. Sep 20, 2008 Pune THE IDAR GOLD TROPHY (GRADE 3) NA Nitrous 369,079 /- Result
273. Sep 14, 2008 Pune THE S. A. POONAWALLA MILLION (GR.2) 7 Dancing Glory(O) 1,077,600 /- Result
274. Aug 30, 2008 Pune THE GENERAL RAJENDRASINHJI TROPHY (GRADE 3) 5 Go Guzzi Go 458,625 /- Result
275. Aug 24, 2008 Pune THE APE TRUK EVE CHAMPION TROPHY (GRADE 3) 4 Nitrous 377,625 /- Result
276. Aug 24, 2008 Pune THE APE TRUK EVE CHAMPION TROPHY (GRADE 3) NA Winning Treat 377,625 /- Result
277. Mar 30, 2008 Mumbai THE HDIL INDIAN ST.LEGER (GR.1) 8 Nitrous 3,438,225 /- Result
278. Feb 03, 2008 Mumbai THE MCDOWELL INDIAN DERBY (GRADE 1) 9 Nitrous 8,325,000 /- Result
279. Dec 22, 2007 Kolkata THE USHA STUD CALCUTTA OAKS(2007)(GRADE III) 3 Elusive Trust Result
280. Nov 25, 2007 Kolkata THE CALCUTTA 1000 GUINEAS (2007) (GRADE III) 2 Elusive Trust Result
281. Nov 18, 2007 Mumbai CAESARS PALACE JUVENILE DEBUT STAKES 10 Katania Result
282. Oct 14, 2007 Pune THE NANOLI STUD PUNE DERBY (G-I) 6 Elusive Trust 2,127,625 /- Result
283. Oct 14, 2007 Pune THE NANOLI STUD PUNE DERBY (G-I) 4 Nitrous 2,127,625 /- Result
284. Sep 16, 2007 Pune THE S.A. POONAWALLA MILLION (G-II) 4 Red Indian(O) 861,040 /- Result
285. Sep 01, 2007 Pune THE GENERAL RAJENDRASINHJI TROPHY (GRADE.III) 1 Nitrous 375,000 /- Result
286. Aug 19, 2007 Pune THE F. D. WADIA TROPHY (GRADE II) 5 Red Indian(O) 927,600 /- Result
287. Apr 08, 2007 Mumbai THE GOOL S. POONAWALLA MILLION 2 Red Indian(O) 884,600 /- Result
288. Feb 04, 2007 Mumbai THE B. K. RATTONSEY MEMORIAL MAIDEN MILLION 3 Red Indian(O) 877,600 /- Result
289. Oct 29, 2006 Hyderabad THE GOLCONDA ST.LEGER 2006 (GRADE II) W Flying Rani Result
290. Oct 15, 2006 Pune THE N. H. DHUNJIBHOY SPRINT CHAMPIONSHIP 8 Star Princess 342,120 /- Result
291. Oct 08, 2006 Pune THE FILLIES` AND MARES` STAKES (GRADE 3) 2 Thundering Power 285,995 /- Result
292. Aug 27, 2006 Hyderabad THE DECCAN BOOKMAKERS ASSOCIATION FILLIES TRIAL STAKES 2006 W Destiny's Mate Result
293. Aug 26, 2006 Pune THE EVE CHAMPION TROPHY 4 Thundering Power 256,575 /- Result
294. Aug 20, 2006 Pune THE F. D. WADIA TROPHY 10 Star Queen 462,750 /- Result
295. Apr 09, 2006 Mumbai THE GOOL S. POONAWALLA MILLION 2 Petronella 876,500 /- Result
296. Mar 26, 2006 Mumbai THE INDIAN ST. LEGER 7 Thundering Power 2,767,940 /- Result
297. Feb 12, 2006 Mumbai THE DR.S.C. JAIN SPRINTERS` TROPHY 7 Secret Warrior 441,750 /- Result
298. Feb 12, 2006 Mumbai THE DR.S.C. JAIN SPRINTERS` TROPHY 10 Star Princess 441,750 /- Result
299. Dec 25, 2005 Mumbai CHATEAU INDAGE CHANTILLI MAHARAJA JIWAJIRAO SCINDIA TROPHY 6 Simply Supreme 265,725 /- Result
300. Dec 11, 2005 Mumbai THE INDIAN 1000 GUINEAS 7 Evatina 1,674,972 /- Result
301. Dec 04, 2005 Mumbai THE A. C. ARDESHIR TROPHY 17 Simply Supreme 465,375 /- Result
302. Nov 20, 2005 Hyderabad THE GOLCONDA 1000 GUINEAS GRADE-II 2 Evatina Result
303. Oct 16, 2005 Pune THE NANOLI STUD PUNE DERBY 11 Nebraska Tornado 2,321,000 /- Result
304. Oct 16, 2005 Pune THE NANOLI STUD PUNE DERBY 8 Star Millionaire 2,321,000 /- Result
305. Oct 16, 2005 Pune THE NANOLI STUD PUNE DERBY 14 Supreme Act 2,321,000 /- Result
306. Oct 16, 2005 Pune THE NANOLI STUD PUNE DERBY 15 Empire Star 2,321,000 /- Result
307. Oct 16, 2005 Pune THE N. H. DHUNJIBHOY SPRINT CHAMPIONSHIP 6 Great Strides 205,868 /- Result
308. Oct 15, 2005 Pune THE OXFORD PROPERTIES JUVENILE SPRINT CHALLENGE 1 Six Stars 215,000 /- Result
309. Oct 02, 2005 Hyderabad THE HINDU DECCAN DERBY 2005 (GRADE I) 4 Nebraska Tornado Result
310. Oct 02, 2005 Hyderabad THE HINDU DECCAN DERBY 2005 (GRADE I) 8 Star Millionaire Result
311. Sep 25, 2005 Pune THE IDAR GOLD TROPHY 1 Simply Supreme 366,430 /- Result
312. Sep 24, 2005 Pune THE PUNE COLTS AND FILLIES TRIAL STAKES 2 Queen Of Palms 200,164 /- Result
313. Aug 28, 2005 Pune THE EVE CHAMPION TROPHY 4 Simply Supreme 224,886 /- Result
314. Apr 10, 2005 Mumbai THE GOOL S POONAWALLA MILLION 2 Evatina Result
315. Apr 10, 2005 Mumbai THE GOOL S POONAWALLA MILLION 9 Eagle Sky Result
316. Mar 27, 2005 Mumbai THE INDIAN ST. LEGER 8 Space Girl Result
317. Mar 27, 2005 Mumbai THE INDIAN ST. LEGER 9 Pleasure Palace Result
318. Mar 20, 2005 Mumbai THE MANJRI STUD BREEDERS` JUVENILE FILLIES CHAMPIONSHIP 3 Angel Star Result
319. Mar 20, 2005 Mumbai THE MANJRI STUD BREEDERS` JUVENILE FILLIES CHAMPIONSHIP 5 Indian Fashion Result
320. Mar 20, 2005 Mumbai THE SHAPOORJI PALLONJI BREEDERS` JUVENILE COLTS CHAMPIONSHIP 7 Enrique Result
321. Feb 27, 2005 Mumbai THE POONAWALLA BREEDERS` MULTI-MILLION 3 Evatina Result
322. Feb 13, 2005 Mumbai THE DR. S. C. JAIN SPRINTERS` TROPHY 3 Great Strides Result
323. Jan 23, 2005 Mumbai THE INDIAN OAKS 12 Solar Flower Result
324. Jan 09, 2005 Mumbai THE DASHMESH AND HARGOBIND STUD FUTURITY (GRADE 3) 6 Nebraska Tornado Result
325. Dec 26, 2004 Mumbai THE HERITAGE ESTATES JUVENILE MILLION 3 Evatina Result
326. Dec 19, 2004 Mumbai THE INDIAN 2000 GUINEAS 4 Magical Sunset Result
327. Oct 31, 2004 Pune THE R.W.I.T.C., LTD. INVITATIONAL TROPHY 11 Simply Supreme Result
328. Oct 17, 2004 Pune THE NANOLI STUD PUNE DERBY 12 Solar Flower Result
329. Oct 01, 2004 Pune THE IDAR GOLD TROPHY 3 Simply Supreme Result
330. Sep 26, 2004 Pune THE IDAR GOLD TROPHY NA Simply Supreme Result
331. Aug 29, 2004 Pune THE EVE CHAMPION TROPHY 5 Simply Supreme Result
332. May 16, 2004 Bangalore THE JAYACHAMARAJA WADIYAR CUP 10 Galaxy Star 143,240 /- Result
333. Mar 28, 2004 Mumbai THE INDIAN ST LEGER 5 Simply Supreme Result
334. Mar 07, 2004 Mumbai THE INDIAN TURF INVITATION CUP 1 Simply Supreme Result
335. Mar 06, 2004 Mumbai THE A. V. THOMAS SPRINTER`S CUP 7 Secret Romeo Result
336. Feb 01, 2004 Mumbai THE MCDOWELL INDIAN DERBY 13 Simply Supreme Result
337. Jan 18, 2004 Mumbai THE AIRTEL INDIAN OAKS 12 Special Place Result
338. Oct 12, 2003 Pune THE NANOLI STUD PUNE DERBY (GR.1) 4 Simply Supreme Result
339. Sep 25, 2003 Mysore THE A.V.THOMAS MYSORE 2000 GUINEAS 2003 (GRADE III) 2 Secret Romeo 829,200 /- Result
340. Sep 21, 2003 Pune THE S. A. POONAWALLA MILLION (GRADE II) 7 Amazing Eyes Result
341. Aug 17, 2003 Pune THE F D WADIA TROPHY (GR II) 1 Secret Romeo Result
342. Aug 17, 2003 Pune THE F D WADIA TROPHY (GR II) W Royal Celebrity Result
343. Apr 13, 2003 Mumbai THE MAHARAJA SIR HARISINGHJI TROPHY (GRADE III) 4 Idaho Result
344. Apr 06, 2003 Mumbai THE GOOL S. POONAWALLA MILLION (GRADE III) 3 Great Strides Result
345. Mar 30, 2003 Mumbai THE MCDOWELL INDIAN ST.LEGER (GRADE I) 7 Palentino Result
346. Mar 16, 2003 Mumbai THE SHAPOORJI PALLONJI BREEDERS` JUVENILE COLTS CHAMPIONSHIP (GRADE III) 7 River Master Result
347. Mar 16, 2003 Mumbai THE SHAPOORJI PALLONJI BREEDERS` JUVENILE COLTS CHAMPIONSHIP (GRADE III) 4 Simply Supreme Result
348. Mar 16, 2003 Mumbai THE MANJRI STUD BREEDERS` JUVENILE FILLIES CHAMPIONSHIP (GRADE III) 7 Special Place Result
349. Mar 09, 2003 Mumbai THE BOMBAY DYEING C. N. WADIA GOLD CUP (GRADE II) 6 Royal Amaretto Result
350. Feb 16, 2003 Mumbai THE POONAWALLA BREEDERS MULTI-MILLION (GR.1) 1 Secret Romeo Result
351. Feb 16, 2003 Mumbai THE POONAWALLA BREEDERS MULTI-MILLION (GR.1) 13 Amazing Strides Result
352. Feb 09, 2003 Mumbai THE RRO ECLIPSE STAKES OF INDIA (GR II) 12 Accademia Result
353. Feb 02, 2003 Mumbai THE BREEDERS` PRODUCE STAKES (GRADE 2) 5 Amazing Strides Result
354. Feb 02, 2003 Mumbai THE MCDOWELL INDIAN DERBY (GRADE I) 14 Music Prospector Result
355. Jan 19, 2003 Mumbai THE PRATAP STUD MILLION (GRADE 3) 2 Secret Romeo Result
356. Jan 16, 2003 Mumbai THE DASHMESH AND HARGOBIND STUD MILLION (GR.3) 7 Amazing Strides Result
357. Jan 09, 2003 Mumbai THE DAWN RAMNIWAS RAMNARAIN RUIA GOLD CUP (GRADE 2) 8 Star Councillor(OLD) Result
358. Dec 29, 2002 Mumbai THE MAHARAJA JIWAJIRAO SCINDIA TROPHY (GRADE 3) 9 Accademia Result
359. Dec 25, 2002 Mumbai THE HERITAGE ESTATES MILLION (GRADE 3) 1 Secret Romeo Result
360. Nov 24, 2002 Hyderabad THE GOLCONDA 1000 GUINEAS (GRADE II) NA Courbette Result
361. Oct 27, 2002 Pune THE MCDONALD`S R.W.I.T.C. LTD. INVITATIONAL TROPHY (GR.II) 9 Accademia Result
362. Oct 13, 2002 Pune THE NANOLI STUD PUNE DERBY (GRADE 1) 8 Star Councillor(OLD) Result
363. Oct 13, 2002 Pune THE NANOLI STUD PUNE DERBY (GRADE 1) 11 Palentino Result
364. Oct 02, 2002 Hyderabad THE HINDU DECCAN DERBY (GRADE I) 6 Noble Appeal Result
365. Sep 22, 2002 Pune THE S. A. POONAWALLA TROPHY (GRADE II) 5 On The Ridge Result
366. Sep 01, 2002 Pune THE PARX-GENERAL RAJENDRASINHJI TROPHY (GRADE III) 4 Supreme Chancellor Result
367. Aug 18, 2002 Pune THE F.D. WADIA TROPHY (GRADE II) 7 Star Councillor(OLD) Result
368. Aug 11, 2002 Pune THE NANOLI STUD COLTS AND FILLIES MILLION 8 Forest Angel Result
369. Apr 07, 2002 Mumbai THE GOOL S. POONAWALLA MILLION (GRADE III) 6 Blushing Minstrel Result
370. Mar 17, 2002 Mumbai THE MANJRI STUD BREEDERS` JUVENILE FILLIES CHAMPIONSHIP (GR.3) 3 Our Dynasty Result
371. Mar 17, 2002 Mumbai THE MANJRI STUD BREEDERS` JUVENILE FILLIES CHAMPIONSHIP (GR.3) 11 Queen Helen Result
372. Mar 17, 2002 Mumbai THE SHAPOORJI PALLONJI BREEDERS` JUVENILE COLTS CHAMPIONSHIP (GRADE III) 9 Supreme Chancellor Result
373. Mar 17, 2002 Mumbai THE SHAPOORJI PALLONJI BREEDERS` JUVENILE COLTS CHAMPIONSHIP (GRADE III) 5 Star Councillor(OLD) Result
374. Feb 24, 2002 Mumbai THE POONAWALLA BREEDERS` MULTI-MILLION (GRADE I) 7 Supreme Chancellor Result
375. Feb 10, 2002 Mumbai THE DR. S. C. JAIN SPRINTERS` TROPHY (GRADE II) 6 Green Paradise Result
376. Feb 10, 2002 Mumbai THE DR. S. C. JAIN SPRINTERS` TROPHY (GRADE II) 8 Prince Nicholas Result
377. Feb 03, 2002 Mumbai THE BREEDERS` PRODUCE STAKES (GRADE II) 3 Star Councillor(OLD) Result
378. Feb 03, 2002 Mumbai THE BREEDERS` PRODUCE STAKES (GRADE II) 10 Courbette Result
379. Feb 03, 2002 Mumbai THE MCDOWELL INDIAN DERBY (GRADE I) 18 Over The Ocean Result
380. Feb 03, 2002 Mumbai THE MCDOWELL INDIAN DERBY (GRADE I) 1 Starsky Result
381. Jan 31, 2002 Mumbai THE Y. M. CHAUDHRY MEMORIAL MILLION (GRADE III) 1 Blushing Minstrel Result
382. Jan 20, 2002 Mumbai THE NANOLI STUD INDIAN OAKS (GRADE I) 11 Over The Ocean Result
383. Jan 20, 2002 Mumbai THE NANOLI STUD INDIAN OAKS (GRADE I) 13 Resist Result
384. Jan 20, 2002 Mumbai THE FIVE STARS JUVENILE CHALLENGE TROPHY 1 Supreme Chancellor Result
385. Jan 20, 2002 Mumbai THE PRATAP STUD MILLION (GRADE III) 2 Blushing Minstrel Result
386. Jan 13, 2002 Mumbai THE MAHARAJA JIWAJIRAO SCINDIA TROPHY (GRADE III) 4 Ocean Breeze Result
387. Jan 10, 2002 Mumbai THE DASHMESH AND HARGOBIND STUD MILLION (GRADE III) 4 Our Dynasty Result
388. Jan 03, 2002 Mumbai THE DAWN RAMNIWAS RAMNARAIN RUIA GOLD CUP (GRADE II) 9 Royal Amaretto Result
389. Jan 03, 2002 Mumbai THE DAWN RAMNIWAS RAMNARAIN RUIA GOLD CUP (GRADE II) 3 Starsky Result
390. Dec 16, 2001 Mumbai THE KINGFISHER INDIAN 1000 GUINEAS (GRADE I) 13 Abbeydoran Result
391. Dec 16, 2001 Mumbai THE KINGFISHER INDIAN 1000 GUINEAS (GRADE I) 11 Speed Of Light Result
392. Dec 02, 2001 Mumbai THE A.C. ARDESHIR TROPHY (GRADE II) 2 Ocean Breeze Result
393. Dec 02, 2001 Mumbai THE A.C. ARDESHIR TROPHY (GRADE II) 5 Perceived Value Result
394. Dec 02, 2001 Mumbai THE A.C. ARDESHIR TROPHY (GRADE II) 16 Table Dancing Result
395. Oct 28, 2001 Hyderabad THE GOLCONDA ST. LAGER 2001 (GRADE II) 1 Perceived Value Result
396. Oct 21, 2001 Mysore THE KINGFISHER MYSORE DERBY 2001 (GRADE I) 3 Starsky Result
397. Oct 14, 2001 Pune THE NANOLI STUD PUNE DERBY (GRADE I) 8 Royal Amaretto Result
398. Oct 13, 2001 Pune THE CARTIER MILLION PLATE 6 Majestic Hills Result
399. Oct 02, 2001 Hyderabad THE HINDU DECCAN DERBY 2001 (GRADE I) 3 Royal Amaretto Result
400. Oct 02, 2001 Hyderabad THE HINDU DECCAN DERBY 2001 (GRADE I) 1 Starsky Result
401. Sep 23, 2001 Pune THE S.A. POONAWALLA TROPHY (GRADE II) 7 Beau Wonder Result
402. Sep 02, 2001 Hyderabad THE DECCAN BOOKMAKERS ASSOCIATION COLTS STAKES 3 Royal Amaretto Result
403. Sep 01, 2001 Pune THE EVE CHAMPION TROPHY 5 Dominant Force Result
404. Sep 01, 2001 Pune THE EVE CHAMPION TROPHY 7 Signal Tap Result
405. Aug 18, 2001 Hyderabad THE NIZAM`S GOLD CUP 4 Perceived Value Result
406. Aug 18, 2001 Hyderabad THE NIZAM`S GOLD CUP 6 Stone Ridge Result
407. Jul 22, 2001 Bangalore THE BANGALORE ST. LEGER (GRADE - II) 2 Perceived Value Result
408. Jul 22, 2001 Bangalore THE BANGALORE ST. LEGER (GRADE - II) 9 Stone Ridge Result
409. Apr 08, 2001 Mumbai THE MAHARAJA JIWAJIRAO SCINDIA TROPHY 11 Dominant Force Result
410. Apr 08, 2001 Mumbai THE MAHARAJA JIWAJIRAO SCINDIA TROPHY 7 Signal Tap Result
411. Mar 25, 2001 Mumbai THE MCDOWELL INDIAN ST.LEGER (GRADE I) 2 Perceived Value Result
412. Mar 25, 2001 Mumbai THE MCDOWELL INDIAN ST.LEGER (GRADE I) 4 Stone Ridge Result
413. Mar 18, 2001 Mumbai THE SHAPOORJI PALLONJI BREEDERS JUVENILE COLTS CHAMPIONSHIP 2 Starsky Result
414. Mar 18, 2001 Mumbai THE MANJRI STUD BREEDERS JUVENILE FILLIES CHAMPIONSHIP 9 Beau Wonder Result
415. Feb 25, 2001 Mumbai THE POONAWALLA BREEDERS MULTI MILLION 10 Over The Ocean Result
416. Feb 25, 2001 Mumbai THE POONAWALLA BREEDERS MULTI MILLION 9 Starsky Result
417. Feb 18, 2001 Mumbai THE FIVE STARS JUVENILE CHALLENGE TROPHY 7 Paradise Dancer Result
418. Feb 18, 2001 Mumbai THE NANOLI STUD ECLIPSE STAKES OF INDIA 12 Capitulate Result
419. Feb 18, 2001 Mumbai THE NANOLI STUD ECLIPSE STAKES OF INDIA 14 Dominant Force Result
420. Feb 18, 2001 Mumbai THE NANOLI STUD ECLIPSE STAKES OF INDIA 10 Signal Tap Result
421. Feb 11, 2001 Mumbai THE DR. S C JAIN SPRINTERS TROPHY 8 Intel Result
422. Feb 11, 2001 Mumbai THE DR. S C JAIN SPRINTERS TROPHY 3 Prince Nicholas Result
423. Feb 11, 2001 Mumbai THE DR. S C JAIN SPRINTERS TROPHY 1 Simply Noble Result
424. Feb 04, 2001 Mumbai THE BREEDERS PRODUCE STAKES (GRADE II) 8 Supreme Statesman Result
425. Feb 04, 2001 Mumbai THE MCDOWELL INDIAN DERBY (GRADE I) 3 Perceived Value Result
426. Feb 04, 2001 Mumbai THE MCDOWELL INDIAN DERBY (GRADE I) 12 Stone Ridge Result
427. Jan 28, 2001 Hyderabad THE HINDU GOLCNDA DERBY STAKES (GRADE I) 9 Knighted Result
428. Jan 21, 2001 Mumbai THE PRATAP STUD MILLION (GRADE III) 1 Abbeydoran Result
429. Jan 21, 2001 Mumbai THE KINGFISHER INDIAN OAKS (GRADE I) 11 Perceived Value Result
430. Jan 20, 2001 Bangalore THE HERBERTSONS BAGPIPER GOLD BANGALORE DERBY (GRADE I) 9 Stone Ridge Result
431. Jan 11, 2001 Mumbai THE DASHMESH AND HARGOBIND STUD MILLION PLATE (GRADE III) 4 Over The Ocean Result
432. Dec 24, 2000 Mumbai THE MCDOWELL INDIAN 2000 GUINEAS (GRADE I) 1 Simply Noble Result
433. Nov 26, 2000 Mumbai THE S D PRAKASH MEMORIAL SUPER MILE GOLD TROPHY 1 Simply Noble Result
434. Oct 29, 2000 Pune THE HERBERTSONS BAGPIPER GOLD R W I T C LTD. INVITATIONAL TROPHY 3 Signal Tap Result
435. Oct 27, 2000 Pune THE CARTIER MILLION PLATE NA Show The Class Result
436. Oct 27, 2000 Pune THE CARTIER MILLION PLATE 1 Submarina Result
437. Oct 22, 2000 Mysore THE KINGFISHER MYSORE DERBY 2000 (GRADE I) 2 Perceived Value Result
438. Oct 15, 2000 Pune THE NANOLI STUD PUNE DERBY (GRADE I) NA Amazing Dream(O) Result
439. Oct 15, 2000 Pune THE NANOLI STUD PUNE DERBY (GRADE I) NA Knighted Result
440. Oct 15, 2000 Pune THE NANOLI STUD PUNE DERBY (GRADE I) NA Reflecting Result
441. Sep 24, 2000 Pune THE S A POONAWALLA MILLION (GRADE III) NA Deep Blue Result
442. Sep 17, 2000 Pune THE IDAR GOLD TROPHY (GRADE III) 4 Dominant Force Result
443. Sep 17, 2000 Pune THE IDAR GOLD TROPHY (GRADE III) 3 Signal Tap Result
444. Sep 10, 2000 Pune THE SOUTHERN COMMAND GOLD TROPHY (GRADE III) 4 Signal Tap Result
445. Sep 03, 2000 Pune THE PARX-GENERAL RAJENDRASINHJI TROPHY (GRADE III) 3 Perceived Value Result
446. Sep 03, 2000 Pune THE PARX-GENERAL RAJENDRASINHJI TROPHY (GRADE III) NA Saytarra Result
447. Sep 02, 2000 Pune THE EVE CHAMPION TROPHY 2 Dominant Force Result
448. Aug 20, 2000 Pune THE F.D. WADIA TROPHY (GRADE II) 5 Deep Blue Result
449. Apr 09, 2000 Mumbai THE GOOL S POONAWALLA MILLION 5 Fantasy Result
450. Feb 13, 2000 Mumbai THE DR.S.C.JAIN SPINTERS TROPHY 5 Intel Result
451. Feb 06, 2000 Mumbai THE MCDOWELL INDIAN DERBY 2 Ray Of Light(00) Result
452. Feb 03, 2000 Mumbai THE YM CHAUDHRY MEMORIAL MILLION TROPHY 4 Amber Brown Result
453. Jan 23, 2000 Mumbai THE KINGFISHER INDIAN OAKS (GRADE I) 14 Northern Angel Result
454. Jan 23, 2000 Mumbai THE KINGFISHER INDIAN OAKS (GRADE I) 3 Ray Of Light(00) Result
455. Jan 20, 2000 Mumbai THE DASHMESH AND HARGOBIND STUD MILLION 7 Stone Ridge Result
456. Jan 16, 2000 Mumbai THE MAGNASOUND MILLENNIUM ECLIPSE OF INDIA TROPHY 6 Capitulate Result
457. Jan 16, 2000 Mumbai THE MEHRA AND USHA STUD JUVENILE MILLION TROPHY 7 Reflecting Result
458. Dec 12, 1999 Mumbai THE KINGFISHER INDIAN 1000 GUINEAS (GRADE I) 3 Ocean Breeze Result
459. Dec 12, 1999 Mumbai THE KINGFISHER INDIAN 1000 GUINEAS (GRADE I) 5 Ray Of Light(00) Result
460. Dec 12, 1999 Mumbai THE KINGFISHER INDIAN 1000 GUINEAS (GRADE I) 14 Royal Season Result
461. Nov 28, 1999 Mumbai THE S.D. PRAKASH MEMORIAL SUPER MILE GOLD TROPHY 3 Royal Season Result
 
  Developed and maintained by ww.racingpulse.in
 
 
 
 
Untitled Page