home classics statistics my wards patrons photos videos contact  
 Classics/Graded race winners
 
No. Date Venue race name Horse name S.Amount(Rs) Result
48. Feb 09, 2020 Mumbai THE DR. S. C. JAIN SPRINTERS CHAMPIONSHIP (GR.2) Iron Age 900,000 /- Result
47. Feb 02, 2020 Mumbai THE RUSI PATEL TROPHY (GR.3) Flying Visit 1,200,000 /- Result
46. Dec 21, 2019 Mumbai THE SIR HOMI MEHTA SPRINT CHALLENGE (GR.3) Iron Age 600,000 /- Result
45. Oct 13, 2019 Pune THE NOSHIR & DOLLY DHUNJIBHOY SPRINT MILLION (GR.3) Iron Age 600,000 /- Result
44. Sep 07, 2019 Pune THE AKKASAHEB MAHARAJ TROPHY (GR.3) Iron Age 600,000 /- Result
43. Mar 10, 2019 Mumbai THE C. N. WADIA GOLD CUP (GR.2) Caprisca 900,000 /- Result
42. Feb 03, 2019 Mumbai THE RUSI PATEL TROPHY (GR.3) New England 1,200,000 /- Result
41. Jan 20, 2019 Mumbai THE GOOL S. POONAWALLA MILLION (GR.3) Free Gold 612,245 /- Result
40. Oct 28, 2018 Pune THE AQUAGUARD CHAMPIONSHIP R.W.I.T.C. LTD GOLD CUP (GR.2) Raees 900,000 /- Result
39. Sep 23, 2018 Pune THE INDIAN ST. LEGER (GR.1) Caprisca 2,400,000 /- Result
38. Feb 10, 2018 Mumbai THE DELTIN CASINOS ECLIPSE STAKES OF INDIA (GR.2) B Fifty Two 1,097,561 /- Result
37. Feb 10, 2018 Kolkata THE QUEEN ELIZABETH II CUP (GR.3) Winter Renaissance 1,027,500 /- Result
36. Apr 09, 2017 Mumbai THE A C ARDESHIR TROPHY (GRD.3) B Fifty Two 600,000 /- Result
35. Mar 19, 2017 Mumbai THE RACING WORLD TROPHY Celestial Light 162,000 /- Result
34. Feb 12, 2017 Mumbai THE DELTIN ECLIPSE STAKES OF INDIA(GR.2) B Fifty Two 120,000 /- Result
33. Jan 05, 2015 Hyderabad THE GOLCONDA OAKS (GR.2) Laurita 1,425,900 /- Result
32. Mar 09, 2014 Mumbai THE C.N. WADIA GOLD CUP (GR.2) Keukenhof 1,356,000 /- Result
31. Jul 01, 2012 Bangalore THE JUVENILE SPRINTERS` MILLION (GR.3) Deja Vu 1,107,072 /- Result
30. Dec 18, 2011 Mumbai THE CASINO ROYALE INDIAN 2000 GUINEAS (GR.1) Pronto Pronto 4,511,700 /- Result
29. Jul 17, 2011 Bangalore THE KINGFISHER DERBY BANGALORE (GR.1) Pronto Pronto 14,208,000 /- Result
28. Jun 19, 2011 Bangalore THE COLTS CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES (GR.1) Pronto Pronto 3,180,000 /- Result
27. Apr 17, 2011 Mumbai THE MAHARAJA SIR HARISINGHJI TROPHY (GR.3) Misschevious Trot 600,000 /- Result
26. Mar 20, 2011 Mumbai THE SHAPOORJI PALLONJI BREEDERS`JUVENILE COLTS CHAMPIONSHIP (GR.3) Pronto Pronto 1,528,500 /- Result
25. Feb 06, 2011 Mumbai THE B.K. RATTONSEY MEMORIAL MAIDEN MULTI-MILLION Pronto Pronto 1,674,000 /- Result
24. Oct 25, 2008 Pune THE OXFORD PROPERTIES R.W.I.T.C.LTD GOLD CUP (GRADE 2) Hugo 678,000 /- Result
23. Apr 19, 2008 Mumbai THE MAHARAJA SIR HARISINGHJI TROPHY (GRADE 3) Beyond Belief 291,735 /- Result
22. Oct 14, 2007 Pune THE NANOLI STUD PUNE DERBY (G-I) Gobelin 2,127,625 /- Result
21. Aug 18, 2007 Hyderabad THE NIZAM`S GOLD CUP (G-III) Lombardia 756,000 /- Result
20. Jun 10, 2007 Bangalore THE FILLIES TRIAL STAKES (GRADE I) Alvarita 2,422,080 /- Result
19. Sep 10, 2006 Pune THE SOUTHERN COMMAND GOLD TROPHY Live Legend 309,900 /- Result
18. Aug 26, 2006 Pune THE EVE CHAMPION TROPHY Aspinalls 256,575 /- Result
17. Mar 27, 2005 Mumbai THE INDIAN ST. LEGER Warsaw Pact Result
16. Feb 13, 2005 Mumbai THE DR. S. C. JAIN SPRINTERS` TROPHY Blue Horizon Result
15. Jan 09, 2005 Mumbai THE DAWN RAMNIWAS RAMNARAIN RUIA GOLD CUP (GRADE 2) Warsaw Pact Result
14. Aug 15, 2004 Pune THE F. D. WADIA TROPHY Waves Of Glory Result
13. Sep 28, 2003 Pune THE IDAR GOLD TROPHY (GRADE 3) Premier Collection Result
12. Jan 19, 2003 Mumbai THE MCDONALD`S INDIAN OAKS (GR. I) Twin Star Result
11. Dec 15, 2002 Mumbai THE KINGFISHER INDIAN 1000 GUINEAS (GRADE 1) Free Radical Result
10. Nov 24, 2002 Hyderabad THE GOLCONDA 1000 GUINEAS (GRADE II) Twin Star Result
9. Apr 07, 2002 Mumbai THE GOOL S. POONAWALLA MILLION (GRADE III) Premier Classe Result
8. Feb 17, 2002 Mumbai THE ECLIPSE STAKES OF INDIA (GRADE II) Victory March Result
7. Jan 20, 2002 Mumbai THE NANOLI STUD INDIAN OAKS (GRADE I) Pleasure Hunt Result
6. Jan 13, 2002 Mumbai THE MAHARAJA JIWAJIRAO SCINDIA TROPHY (GRADE III) Victory March Result
5. Dec 02, 2001 Mumbai THE A.C. ARDESHIR TROPHY (GRADE II) The Proletarian Result
4. Oct 28, 2001 Pune THE R.W.I.T.C., LTD INVITATIONAL TROPHY (GRADE II) The Proletarian Result
3. Jun 03, 2001 Bangalore THE KARNATAKA CUP The Proletarian Result
2. Oct 29, 2000 Pune THE HERBERTSONS BAGPIPER GOLD R W I T C LTD. INVITATIONAL TROPHY Mount Rose(96) Result
1. Dec 05, 1999 Mumbai THE A.C. ARDESHIR TROPHY GRADE II Saddle Up Result
Note: Statistics as reflected from our data base.
 
  Developed and maintained by ww.racingpulse.in