Manjri Stud         Usha stud Farm
Bangalore |  Mysore |  Mumbai |  Pune |  Hyderabad |  Kolkata |  Delhi  
Indian Classics |  Profiles  |  Fixtures |  Video |  Archives |  Racing Fantasy |  Public Pulse |  In & Around |  Specials |  International |  Home  
Loading....
in   
 
Revised ratings
PUNE Regular Season 16
Friday, October 21 , 2016
Race Day: 23
 
Related link's for the day
  Live Odds   Live Results   RaceCard   Results
  Form Guide   One2One   Selections   Jockeys Diary   Trainers Diary
  Videos   Revised Ratings   Incidents
 Form Guide ( 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10   )
 
 
 
( From RaceNo 186 to RaceNo 195 )
 
 
Desc Horse Pre. Rating Rev. Rating Dist Result Time R.No Trainer
  3y ch f Adams Beginning 27 26 (-1) 1000 4/11 1:00.53 191 M P Jodha
  4y ch g Alfonso 22 20 (-2) 1400 5/9 1:28.10 186 Narendra Lagad
  7y b g Allegiance 12 12 1000 9/15 1:01.40 190 Narendra Lagad
  3y b g Anteros 48 48 1600 6/6 1:40.50 192 P Shroff
  3y ch f Arc Of Passion 26 24 (-2) 1000 7/11 1:01.57 191 S N Joshi
  7y ch g Asahi 26 24 (-2) 1000 6/16 1:01.05 195 Rehanullah Khan
  4y b f Atalya 34 35 (+1) 1800 3/13 1:53.19 193 S K Sunderji
  3y b g Auroden 30 29 (-1) 1000 5/10 1:01.46 188 Mansoor Shah
  3y b f Aurora Australis 28 28 1200 4/12 1:12.38 194 Hosidar Daji
 
  6y b g Bay Of Love 22 19 (-3) 1400 6/9 1:28.36 186 H J Antia
  4y gr g Baker Street 26 24 (-2) 1800 12/13 1:56.30 193 P Shroff
  4y b g Blazing Steps 25 23 (-2) 1000 11/16 1:02.22 195 Altaf Hussain
  3y dkb g Black Jaguar 21 19 (-2) 1000 15/16 1:02.94 195 Narendra Lagad
 
  5y b g Centaurus 33 35 (+2) 1400 3/10 1:28.25 189 Mansoor Shah
  4y b f Champagne 69 81 (+12) 1400 1/5 1:25.48 187 Rehanullah Khan
  3y b f Comic Timing 32 36 (+4) 1600 3/6 1:39.36 192 S Waheed
  3y b g Cristo Boss 25 26 (+1) 1400 2/9 1:27.36 186 Vijay Kasbekar
 
  5y b f Dazzling Dancer 45 44 (-1) 1400 6/10 1:29.02 189 Rehanullah Khan
  3y b f Daydreamer 38 37 (-1) 1800 8/13 1:54.00 193 Imtiaz A Sait
  7y b g Danse Debonaire 25 25 1800 13/13 1:57.75 193 Narendra Lagad
  4y b g Deccan King 12 10 (-2) 1000 5/15 1:00.68 190 H J Antia
 
  3y b f Elegant Beauty 42 52 (+10) 1400 1/10 1:28.07 189 M Narredu
 
  3y b g Fabio 38 41 (+3) 1400 2/10 1:28.09 189 Sanjay Kolse
  5y b g Flying Elephant 10 8 (+-2) 1000 14/15 1:02.77 190 Ivor Fernandes
  3y dkb f Flashy Wings 38 51 (+13) 1200 1/12 1:11.58 194 Karthik G
  3y b f Flamboyant Flame 42 41 (-1) 1200 8/12 1:13.12 194 M Narredu
  3y ch f Frisky Whiskey 27 25 (-2) 1200 11/12 1:15.35 194 Altaf Hussain
  3y b f Furiosa 25 37 (+12) 1000 1/16 0:59.94 195 Faisal A Abbas
 
  4y b f Glorious Gift 20 17 (-3) 1000 13/16 1:02.70 195 Adil Dajee
  4y ch g Goldsmith 13 25 (+12) 1000 1/15 1:00.03 190 Hosidar Daji
  3y b f Go Marisa Go 27 26 (-1) 1000 10/11 1:02.53 191 S Waheed
  3y b f Gran Paradiso 36 36 1200 3/12 1:12.36 194 Hosidar Daji
 
  4y b f Jeena 27 25 (-2) 1400 4/9 1:28.10 186 N Karanjawalla
  4y gr g Jorden Prince 15 13 (-2) 1000 11/15 1:01.64 190 C Rajendra
  4y b c Joss 40 49 (+9) 1800 1/13 1:53.04 193 Zadmal Singh
  3y ch g Juliano 28 27 (-1) 1200 5/12 1:12.51 194 Sanjay Kolse
 
  3y b g King Of Killen 29 27 (-2) 1200 7/12 1:12.73 194 C Rajendra
  4y dkb f Koal 30 28 (-2) 1800 9/13 1:54.67 193 Adhirajsingh Jodha
 
  3y b f Lady Coachman 31 45 (+14) 1000 1/11 0:58.63 191 Faisal A Abbas
  3y dkb c London 61 61 1600 2/6 1:39.21 192 M Narredu
 
  4y b f Marvel 27 41 (+14) 1400 1/9 1:26.66 186 S K Sunderji
  3y dkb f Magical Memory 44 46 (+2) 1200 2/12 1:12.10 194 Imtiaz A Sait
  4y ch g Mad Hatter 23 21 (-2) 1000 5/16 1:00.66 195 A M Jadhav
  3y b g Mano Na Mano 18 15 (-3) 1000 14/16 1:02.92 195 Ivor Fernandes
  3y b f Mekong Delta 43 43 1800 4/13 1:53.31 193 M K Jadhav
  3y b g Monte Greco 29 45 (+16) 1000 1/10 0:59.15 188 M K Jadhav
  7y b g Monza 34 31 (-3) 1400 7/10 1:29.12 189 Adhirajsingh Jodha
  5y gr m Moondrops 1 0 (-1) 1000 10/16 1:01.95 195 Vinay Lagad
  5y b m Mythical Sunrise 25 25 1800 10/13 1:54.83 193 Rehanullah Khan
 
  6y b g Nature Boy 62 62 1400 3/5 1:26.08 187 A M Jadhav
  3y b g Noble Chieftain 30 30 1400 9/9 1:32.90 186 Mansoor Shah
 
  4y dkb f Olivia Kaspen 11 9 (+-2) 1000 12/15 1:01.77 190 Subhag Singh
  4y b c Olly Boy 44 43 (-1) 1800 5/13 1:53.34 193 Adhirajsingh Jodha
 
  3y b f Pretty Angel 26 25 (-1) 1400 3/9 1:27.60 186 Karthik G
  3y b f Pure Sin 22 20 (-2) 1000 8/16 1:01.52 195 D Todywalla
 
  4y b f Rachel 15 14 (-1) 1000 4/15 1:00.58 190 S Waheed
  5y b m Rapid Girl 27 29 (+2) 1800 2/13 1:53.17 193 Vinesh
  5y ch m Replica 29 27 (-2) 1400 7/9 1:28.77 186 Adhirajsingh Jodha
  5y b m Reality 20 18 (-2) 1000 13/15 1:02.30 190 Narendra Lagad
  6y b g Resilient 20 18 (-2) 1000 15/15 1:04.51 190 Rehanullah Khan
  4y b f Rich N Rare 19 20 (+1) 1000 2/15 1:00.43 190 Narendra Lagad
  4y ch g Rising Concert 21 20 (-1) 1000 9/16 1:01.79 195 Narendra Lagad
 
  5y b g Sail Past 35 33 (-2) 1400 8/10 1:29.62 189 Narendra Lagad
  5y b m Sabiq 39 38 (-1) 1800 11/13 1:54.86 193 C Rajendra
  3y b g Scion 30 30 1200 10/12 1:14.59 194 Altaf Hussain
  7y b g Set To Fly 64 62 (-2) 1400 5/5 1:27.13 187 Subhag Singh
  6y ch m Seacaucus 26 25 (-1) 1000 7/16 1:01.41 195 Narendra Lagad
  3y b g Shield Of Achilles 72 74 (+2) 1400 2/5 1:25.66 187 M Narredu
  3y b f She's All Mine 27 26 (-1) 1000 9/10 1:03.16 188 S K Sunderji
  4y b f Shivalik Rose 32 30 (-2) 1400 9/10 1:30.20 189 Vinesh
  3y dkb f Sky Mine 59 62 (+3) 1600 1/6 1:39.16 192 Imtiaz A Sait
  3y b f Snowy Peaks 28 28 1000 3/11 0:59.69 191 M Narredu
  3y b g Sovereignsky 34 35 (+1) 1600 4/6 1:39.89 192 M Narredu
  3y ch g Sporto 32 31 (-1) 1200 6/12 1:12.67 194 Adhirajsingh Jodha
  4y b f Star Ace 20 17 (-3) 1400 8/9 1:29.64 186 D Todywalla
  3y b f Star Witness 25 23 (-2) 1000 10/10 1:03.36 188 Altaf Hussain
  5y b f Starry Moment 31 30 (-1) 1400 4/10 1:28.88 189 S Waheed
  4y b f Starry Image 20 19 (-1) 1000 3/15 1:00.58 190 Altaf Hussain
  3y ch g Star Comrade 34 34 1600 5/6 1:39.96 192 Karthik G
  4y b f Sumaaq 45 43 (-2) 1400 5/10 1:28.94 189 Faisal A Abbas
  5y b g Super Icon 24 26 (+2) 1000 2/16 1:00.40 195 S Waheed
  3y b f Synchronicity 28 27 (-1) 1200 9/12 1:13.29 194 Faisal A Abbas
 
  4y ch f Tareef 8 6 (-2) 1000 7/15 1:01.11 190 Vinay Lagad
  6y dkb g Targetmaster 12 11 (-1) 1000 10/15 1:01.43 190 Adil Dajee
  6y ch g The Big Bull 82 80 (-2) 1400 4/5 1:26.83 187 Nosher Cama
  5y ch m There She Goes 22 20 (-2) 1000 8/15 1:01.22 190 Narendra Lagad
  4y ch g Tough Enough 24 25 (+1) 1000 3/16 1:00.41 195 S N Joshi
  3y ch f Triple Threat 27 27 1000 5/11 1:01.04 191 Mansoor Shah
 
  4y gr f Vitesse 28 26 (-2) 1800 7/13 1:53.67 193 D Todywalla
  3y b f Voulez Vous 28 28 1000 6/11 1:01.31 191 Narendra Lagad
  3y b f Volantis 33 32 (-1) 1800 6/13 1:53.57 193 M Narredu
 
  3y b g War Declaration 30 30 1400 10/10 1:31.74 189 S Mangalorkar
  3y b g Warlock 25 23 (-2) 1200 12/12 1:16.38 194 Narendra Lagad
  4y b g Western Lights 22 20 (-2) 1000 16/16 1:03.16 195 Mansoor Shah
  3y ch g Wildhorn 21 20 (-1) 1000 12/16 1:02.29 195 B Prakash
 
  4y b f Zion 24 23 (-1) 1000 4/16 1:00.60 195 Adhirajsingh Jodha
 
 
   
Disclaimer: The views expressed in Reviews and Analysis depict the personal perspective of the authors only. The website does not subscribe to or endorse any of the same and is not responsible for adverse consequences. Every effort is made to provide accurate information, we are not responsible for any discrepancies that are beyond our control.
© 2008 Racing Pulse. All Rights Reserved. A Racingpulse Holdings Venture