Manjri Stud         Usha stud Farm
Bangalore |  Mysore |  Mumbai |  Pune |  Hyderabad |  Kolkata |  Delhi  
Loading....
in
 
 

The below lists contain racing schedule for the next 20 days from today's date and also in venue

November 21, 2017 Chennai - Day 7  
November 21, 2017 Delhi - Day 13  
November 22, 2017 Kolkata - Day 4  
November 22, 2017 Chennai - Day 8  
November 23, 2017 Mysore - Day 1  
November 24, 2017 Mumbai - Day 2   The Maharaja Sir Pratapsingh Gaekwad Trophy
November 24, 2017 Delhi - Day 14  
November 25, 2017 Kolkata - Day 5  
November 26, 2017 Mumbai - Day 3   The Maharaja of Morvi Trophy
November 26, 2017 Hyderabad - Day 6  
November 27, 2017 Hyderabad - Day 7   THE GOLCONDA 1000 GUINEAS
November 28, 2017 Kolkata - Day 6   THE HONG KONG JOCKEY CLUB TROPHY
November 28, 2017 Delhi - Day 15  
November 30, 2017 Mumbai - Day 4   The J V Shukla – Ashwamitra Trophy
November 30, 2017 Chennai - Day 9  
December 2, 2017 Kolkata - Day 7   THE NEPAL GOLD CUP
December 3, 2017 Mumbai - Day 5   The A C Ardeshir Trophy (Gr.3)
December 3, 2017 Hyderabad - Day 8   No Prospectus
December 6, 2017 Chennai - Day 10  
December 7, 2017 Mumbai - Day 6   The Royal Calcutta Turf Club Trophy
December 8, 2017 Chennai - Day 11   THE SOUTH INDIA 1000 GUINEAS (GR.2)
December 9, 2017 Kolkata - Day 8   THE CHISEL CRAFTS CALCUTTA JUVENILE STAKES
December 10, 2017 Mumbai - Day 7   The Spartan Poker Indian 1000 Guineas (Gr.1)
December 10, 2017 Hyderabad - Day 9  
December 11, 2017 Hyderabad - Day 10   THE GOLCONDA 2000 GUINEAS
November 24, 2017 - Day 2   The Maharaja Sir Pratapsingh Gaekwad Trophy
November 26, 2017 - Day 3   The Maharaja of Morvi Trophy
November 30, 2017 - Day 4   The J V Shukla – Ashwamitra Trophy
December 3, 2017 - Day 5   The A C Ardeshir Trophy (Gr.3)
December 7, 2017 - Day 6   The Royal Calcutta Turf Club Trophy
December 10, 2017 - Day 7   The Spartan Poker Indian 1000 Guineas (Gr.1)
December 14, 2017 - Day 8   The Sir Rahimtoola Chinoy Trophy
December 17, 2017 - Day 9   The Jacqueline Indian 2000 Guineas (Gr.1)
December 22, 2017 - Day 10   The Rajpipla Trophy
December 24, 2017 - Day 11   The Maharaja Jiwajirao Scindia Trophy (Gr.2)
December 28, 2017 - Day 12   The Edgar DeSylva Trophy
December 31, 2017 - Day 13   The Homi Mody Trophy
January 4, 2018 - Day 14   The Mathradas Goculdas Trophy
January 11, 2018 - Day 15   The General Obaidullah Khan Trophy
January 14, 2018 - Day 16   The Ramniwas Ramnarain Ruia Gold Cup (Gr.2)
January 18, 2018 - Day 17   The Byculla Club Trophy
January 21, 2018 - Day 18   The Villoo Poonawalla Indian Oaks (Gr.1)
January 25, 2018 - Day 19   The Seth Ramnath Daga Trophy
February 3, 2018 - Day 20  
February 4, 2018 - Day 21  
February 11, 2018 - Day 22   The Eclipse Stakes of India (Gr.2)
February 15, 2018 - Day 23   The Sir Charles Forbes Trophy
February 18, 2018 - Day 24   The Gracias Saldanha Memorial Million
February 23, 2018 - Day 25   The Amateur Riders’ Club Trophy
February 25, 2018 - Day 26   The Poonawalla Breeders’ Multi-Million (Gr.1)
February 28, 2018 - Day 27   The A Campbell Trophy
March 8, 2018 - Day 28   The D P C Kapadia Trophy
March 11, 2018 - Day 29   The C. N. Wadia Gold Cup (Gr.2)
March 15, 2018 - Day 30   The Radha Sigtia Trophy
March 18, 2018 - Day 31   The Forbes Breeders’ Juvenile Fillies’ Championship (Gr.3)
March 23, 2018 - Day 32   The Cursetjee Dhunjishaw Trophy
March 25, 2018 - Day 33   The R M & Rukmani Goculdas Million
March 31, 2018 - Day 34   The Rustomji Byramji Trophy
April 1, 2018 - Day 35   The Ebco Turf Championship (Gr.3)
April 7, 2018 - Day 36   The Hyderabad Race Club Trophy
April 8, 2018 - Day 37   The StyleCracker Juvenile Gold Cup
April 14, 2018 - Day 38   The Kailashpat Singhania Trophy
April 15, 2018 - Day 39   The Maharaja Sir Harisinghji Trophy (Gr.2)
November 23, 2017 - Day 1  
November 21, 2017 - Day 13  
November 24, 2017 - Day 14  
November 28, 2017 - Day 15  
November 22, 2017 - Day 4  
November 25, 2017 - Day 5  
November 28, 2017 - Day 6   THE HONG KONG JOCKEY CLUB TROPHY
December 2, 2017 - Day 7   THE NEPAL GOLD CUP
December 9, 2017 - Day 8   THE CHISEL CRAFTS CALCUTTA JUVENILE STAKES
December 16, 2017 - Day 9   THE D KHAITAN MEMORIAL CALCUTTA GOLD CUP
December 26, 2017 - Day 10   THE ARMY CUP
January 1, 2018 - Day 11   THE INDIAN PRODUCE STAKES
January 7, 2018 - Day 12   THE DASHMESH STUD ALOKANANDA STAKES
January 13, 2018 - Day 13   THE CALCUTTA CHAMPIONS’ SPRINT TROPHY (GR.3)
January 23, 2018 - Day 14   THE INDIAN CHAMPION CUP (GR.1)
February 2, 2018 - Day 15   THE ACORN STAKES
February 10, 2018 - Day 16   THE CALCUTTA MILLION (2017-2018) (GR.2)
February 11, 2018 - Day 17   THE QUEEN ELIZABETH II CUP (GR.3)
March 10, 2018 - Day 18   THE MIDNIGHT COWBOY CUP
March 24, 2018 - Day 19   THE ELUSIVE PIMPERNEL CUP
November 21, 2017 - Day 7  
November 22, 2017 - Day 8  
November 30, 2017 - Day 9  
December 6, 2017 - Day 10  
December 8, 2017 - Day 11   THE SOUTH INDIA 1000 GUINEAS (GR.2)
December 13, 2017 - Day 12  
December 14, 2017 - Day 13   THE GUINDY GOLD CUP
December 20, 2017 - Day 14   THE CHRISTMAS CUP (GR.3)
December 27, 2017 - Day 15  
December 28, 2017 - Day 16  
January 1, 2018 - Day 17   THE SOUTH INDIA OAKS (GR.1)
January 5, 2018 - Day 18  
January 14, 2018 - Day 19   THE SOUTH INDIA DERBY STAKES (GR.1)
January 19, 2018 - Day 20  
January 24, 2018 - Day 21  
January 25, 2018 - Day 22  
January 31, 2018 - Day 23  
February 1, 2018 - Day 24  
February 8, 2018 - Day 25   THE MADRAS GOLD VASE (GR.3)
February 14, 2018 - Day 26  
February 17, 2018 - Day 27   THE SOUTH INDIA ST.LEGER (GR.2)
February 21, 2018 - Day 28  
February 27, 2018 - Day 29  
March 11, 2018 - Day 30   THE GUINDY GRAND PRIX (GR.3)
March 12, 2018 - Day 31  
March 15, 2018 - Day 32  
November 26, 2017 - Day 6  
November 27, 2017 - Day 7   THE GOLCONDA 1000 GUINEAS
December 3, 2017 - Day 8   No Prospectus
December 10, 2017 - Day 9  
December 11, 2017 - Day 10   THE GOLCONDA 2000 GUINEAS
December 17, 2017 - Day 11  
December 18, 2017 - Day 12  
December 24, 2017 - Day 13  
December 31, 2017 - Day 14  
January 3, 2018 - Day 15   THE GOLCONDA OAKS
January 8, 2018 - Day 16   THE BYERLY TURK MILLION
January 17, 2018 - Day 17   THE DARLEY ARABIAN MILLION
January 21, 2018 - Day 18  
January 22, 2018 - Day 19  
January 28, 2018 - Day 20   THE GOLCONDA DERBY STAKES
January 29, 2018 - Day 21   THE KAKATIYA MILLION
February 3, 2018 - Day 22  
February 11, 2018 - Day 23  
February 12, 2018 - Day 24   THE GODOLPHIN BARB MILLION
February 18, 2018 - Day 25  
February 19, 2018 - Day 26  
February 25, 2018 - Day 27  
February 26, 2018 - Day 28  
Poonawalla Stud Farms - India's leading Thoroughbred Stud Farm
Next Race day on November 23, 2017 - Mysore Races


Live Results - Kolkata Races - November 22, 2017


Live Results - Chennai Races - November 22, 2017
Hazara Stud Farm
The Radiant Bloodstock Private Ltd
Glory of dancer
About Us  |  Feedback |  Advertise with us
Disclaimer: The views expressed in Reviews and Analysis depict the personal perspective of the authors only. The website does not subscribe to or endorse any of the same and is not responsible for adverse consequences. Every effort is made to provide accurate information, we are not responsible for any discrepancies that are beyond our control.
© 2008 Racing Pulse. All Rights Reserved. A Racingpulse Holdings Venture